Fall 2011 Dean’s List for Full-Time, In-State Students

The following full-time, in-state students have been named to the University of Southern Maine Dean’s List for the Fall 2011 semester.

To be named, students must earn a grade point average of 3.4 or above and carry a minimum of 12 credit hours.

The list is arranged alphabetically by county, and then by cities and towns within those counties.

 

ANDROSCOGGIN COUNTY

Auburn:

Joshua Chandler, Breanna Cook, Christina Hebert, Jeffrey Koch, Kirsten Lamiette, Matthew MacDonald, Edwin Marston, Cassandra Mercier, Nicole Morissette, Taylor Nicholas, Kerri Pawlina, Nicole Ponce, Kimberly Sampson, Denise Scammon, Kimberly Scott, Katy Trischler, Hillary Turcotte, Chad Ward, Morgan Wilkins

Durham:

Avery Horton, Caleb Lacy, Edwin Lee, Michael Nieman, Aaron Olson, Howard Raulerson

Greene:

Brianna Dostie, Bridget Goyette, Diane LaBerge, Kelly Lacroix, Jessica Morissette, Michael Valentine

Hebron:

Sallie Hutchinson

Leeds:

Ryan Cutler, Kathryn Rothe

Lewiston:

James Aldrich, Derick Arel, Jessica Arel, Augustus Barefield, Evin Beaulieu, Devin Bergeron, Amy Blaisdell-Pechmanova, Nicholas Brown, Michelle Caron, Nichole Clark, Caitlin Durgin, Hannah Farrington, Wendy Frayer, Cassandra Gerard, Meghan Harrigan, Tyler Hartman, Robert Hussey, Kheyro Jama, Rachel Larkin, Sarah Levesque, Tara Lussier, Myranda Michaud, Michelle Nadeau, Amy Nelson, Marinda Nha, Katie Novak, Aaron Pettengill, Estelle Ramsey, Clarissa Smith, Louise St. Claire, Bethany St. Hilaire, Allison Turcotte, Alexander Tyburski, Nicole Withrow, Shannon Wooten

Lisbon:

Dustin Ambrose, Brittney Barr, Sheal Cooper, Melissa Robinson

Lisbon Falls:

Ashley Harmon, Colton Jackson, Kristal Robishaw

Livermore:

Jacob Marceau

Livermore Falls:

Leah Mills

Mechanic Falls:

Joshua Pomerleau, Alyssa Reid

Poland:

Joshua Boston, Stephanie Coffin, Kevin Matthews, Kaitlyn Moreau

Sabattus:

Andrew Damon, Brianna Davidson, Deidra Dubuc, Tyler Gagnon, Jacob Girard, Amanda Pare, Audrey Pelletier, Jeffrey Vanidestine

Turner:

Mark Fortin, Lindsay Kyajohnian, Kelsey Labbe, Elijah Miller, Julia Richardson, Amber Robinson, Theresa Waterbury

Wales:

Lauren Laplante, Jared Parkin, Gage White

 

AROOSTOOK COUNTY

Caribou:

George Belanger, Dustin Denbow, Casey Nichols, Christine Savage

Frenchville:

Scott Clavette

Sherman:

Jenna Guiggey

CUMBERLAND COUNTY

Biddeford:

Daniel MacLeod

Bridgton:

Jennifer Cobb, Jacob Moore, Kimberly Rivet, Jeffrey Thompson

Brunswick:

Nicholas Brittain, Elizabeth Brown, Stanley Colburn, Benjamin Jones, Alexander Long, Armand Maderal, Jessica Nickerson, Sara Potvin, Christina Reinhard, Shannon Strickland, Jonathan Theberge, Christina Thibeault, Mary Vaughan

Cape Elizabeth:

Matthew Braun, Thomas Campbell, Lauren Caterina, Malarie Holcomb, Jacquelyn Kelly, Jessica Naegely, Lauren Pelzer, Kyra Tuttle, Catherine Wise, James Wise

Casco:

Laura Berry, Maura Mahoney, Christopher Muldoon-McGrath, Melinda Parker, Thomas Symonds, Donald Thibodeau

Chebeague Island:

Zacharey Doughty

Cumberland:

Madeline Brooks, Haley Chandler, Sharaya Groom, Jennifer Tonks

Cumberland Center:

Nicole Spencer, David Stevens, Anna Whitaker

Cumberland Foreside:

Nevin Duffey, Shannon Flaherty

East Baldwin:

Rachel Bukoveckas

Falmouth:

Joel Bancroft, Jessica DiBiase, Ryan Duffy, Leah Farber, Sara Fay, Hannah Gordon, Stephen Hamilton, Christine Hughes, Rachel Lorenzo, Cheri Lozoraitis, Caitlin Norris, Robert Pruzansky, Ian Putansu, Stephen Severn, Caitlin Wilson

Freeport:

Sarah Baker, Wilson Bristol, Susan Buthlay, Corinne Davenport, Sarah Hazzard, Katrina Hedgpet

Gorham:

Tiffany Amoroso, Alexandra Bacon, Thomas Bahun, Nicole Bastarache, Erica Benson, Richard Burgess, Dani-le Davis, Cindy Day, Matthew Defiore, Christina Dougherty, Angela Doxsey, Julie Doxsey, Ora Freeman, Michael Frier, Briana Gervais, Megan Gosse, Hilary Greenier, Alexis Hamlin, Norma Harrison, Jennifer Kennedy, Sarah Kennedy, Jennifer Koenig, Tony Kourinos, Dylan Lajoie, Emily Lavery, James Lewis, Courtney Maiorino, Nathaniel Marcet, Katharine McConnell, Sarah McCullough, James McDonald, Ilunga Mutombo, Lindsay Paschal, Cameron Pomerleau, Jessica Portlock, Corey Randall, Nicholas Randall, Nicole Silverman, James Tillman, Austin Walker, James Williford, Christina Zahn, Colin Zarnoch

Gray:

Sarah Babb, Stephanie Dyer, Caitlin Field, Krystal Fogg, Matthew Foss, Kristian Foster, Amy Noble, Gianna Oddi, Cassandra Ryan, Cameron Seymour

Harpswell:

Haven Bichrest, Catherine Henning, John Turner

Harrison:

Kristin Thorp

Naples:

Marpheen Chann-Berry, Christine Croteau-Schreiner, Justin Peterson

New Gloucester:

Wayne Heath, Robin May, Nicole Ritter, Darcy Thayer, Catherine Verrill

North Yarmouth:

Erin Duford, Eben Fogg, Molly Metevier,

Orrs Island:

Cathy Alexander

Portland:

Richard Abare, Amir Abdelwahed, Alexandra Aceto, Arshad Ahmady, Jesse Altman, Aubrey Anderson, Christie Anderson, Jeffrey Anderson, Jordan Anderson, Matthew Anderson, Tyler Anderson, Patrick Annand, Matthew Araujo, Michael Argentieri, Kayla Artinyan, Jason Ashe, Marrie Ayub, T’ien Banks, Miguel Barajas, Jamie Barilone, Alan Barker, Anne Bartlett, Ellen Bean, Joseph Beaulieu, Todd Beaulieu, Katelyn Beeckel, Jonathan Bellino, Anna Bennett, Gabrielle Bennett, Amanda Berry, Jennifer Brewer, Kelly Brogan, Patric Brophy, Daniel Buck, Brittany Buotte, Benjamin Burgess, Patrick Burke, Matthew Bushnell, Brent Chandler, Justin Chapin, Heather Cimellaro, Christopher Climo, Jane Clukey, Joshua Cole, Mollie Colleran, Marta Conant-Rinehart, Kristen Conley, George Corey, Elias Cottle, Matthew Creamer, Kaitlyn Creney, Sean Crowley, Christopher Cunha, Crystal Cushman, Aaron Dallaire, Christopher Dalpe, Nicole Daya, Janna Dewan, Zachary Dickie, Joyce Dolley, Kieran Donaghey, Andrew Donovan, Tyler Dostie, Moriah Duval, David Enos, Gina Fasulo, Nicolas Fenton, Isa Ferguson, Joanne Fitzpatrick, Kara Foley, Ryan Fournelle, Jessica Francis, Sarah Gabrielson, David Gagne, David Gagne, John Gagnon, Bryon Gallant, Maria Gamage, Hannah Garrou, Molly Garson, Ross Gauvin, Marissa Gianino, Jennifer Glanville, Matthew Glatz, Cinjin Goewey, Lisa Guerette, Deandra Guidi, Derek Guimond, Adam Guiou, Shea Gunther, Travis Hahn, Mikaela Hammond, Peter Hammond, Catherine Hannigan, Dylan Hedtler-Gaudette, Jessica Heil, Sarah Hewes, Jessica Hews, Bryan Hill, Linnell Hilton, Nathan Hines, Zachary Hope, Jessica Hovey, Alexandria Huber, Jay Huber, Danielle Hubert, Victoria Hughes, Bhaji Illuminati, Benjamin Ives, Todd Johnson, Matthew Kalicky, Dylan Karvia, Andrea Kazilionis, Ayla Kelley, Christopher Kilfoil, Meehee Kim, Robin Kim, Christine Kinjo, David Knight, Alexandra Koocher, Tatsiana Kosciuk, Ewelina Krawczyk, Chelsea Lachapelle, Megan Lander, Matthew Lapointe, Matthew Latham, Abigail Lavine, Joshua Lemay, Ashley Levesque, Levi Levesque, Courtney Levy, Peter Lillios, Meredythe Lindsey, Josieda Lord, Trevor Lovell, Laura Lyford, Marty Machia, Mehraein Mahmoudkelayeh, Amanda Malay, Benjamin Male, Abigail Mann, Benjamin Martin, Molly Massa, Christopher Massaro, Caitlin McCarron, Margo McIntosh, Nathan McKenney, Jessica Parks Mckinney, Caitlin McLaughlin, Rachel Merrill, Isaiah Meyer, Erika Mikulanecz, Melissa Miller, Rachel Miller, Bethany Mitchell, Hoda Mohamed, Nathan Mooney, Casey Moore, Tara Moore, Peter Morneau, Briannah Mosher, Abra Mueller, Travis Nadeau, Bruno Nedic, Seth Neuts, Andrew Norster, Mark Noyes, Kelsey O’Connell, Jonathon Olesen, Hillarie Olsen, Sarah Page, Christopher Perkins, Le Pham, Breanna Pimpare, Amanda Pleau, Samantha Pooler, Amanda Porter, Rachel Putnam, Kevin Raiten, Jacob Regier, Caroline Remley, Caroline Remley, Raegan Ring, Amanda Roderick, Kimberly Rodgers, Kathryn Rodway, Milica Rogosic, Dylan Rohman, Robert Rohner, Sonya Rook, Sean Roukey, Jodi Roy, Catherine Rust, Donald Ryan, Tamara Ryan, Mahdi Salah, Amy Schoonmaker, David Schwartz, Cody Seguin, Patrick Seitz, Chun Lung Sham, Philip Shelley, Leticia Smith, Megan Smith, Dandy Son, Ellen Spahn, Jacquelyn Staggs, Rachel Stearns, Kevin Steeves, Victoria Stiles, Allison Stinneford, Melissa Stone, Jessica Streitburger, Bianca Sturchio, Erin Swanson, Jennifer Sweeney, Peter Swegart, Ashley Swett, Joel Talsma, Ramses Tamayo, James Tanner, Danielle Taylor, Laura Tennenhouse, Colleen Tobin, Megan Towle, Bronwyn Townsend, Jason Tuttle, David Utrup, Kayla Vachon, Amanda Valiquet, Joseph Violette, Owen Voigt, Shane Waldon, Nicolo Wales, Thaddeus Walk, Ryan Walker, Joseph Walsh, Phillips Wappler, Mitchell Waterman, Dara Wentworth, Karri Whitten, Briannah Wight, Timothy Zabihaylo, Leslie Zate

Pownal:

Eric Farnsworth, Chelsea Harlow

Raymond:

Bridget Byrne, Allyson Clark, Anthony Dighello, Joshua Dodge, Devin MacKenzie, Weston Masi, Teresa Odum, Tayla Robbins

Scarborough:

Aileen Andrews, Frank Bayley, Amos Bean, Jessica Bradbury, Aaron Casey, Christina Chase, Kevin Cox, Hilary Curtis, Caitlyn DellaTorre, Brett Dobrovolny, Andrew Doyle, Yahya Fakhouri, Kayla Fisher-Poling, Hanna Flewelling, Hannah Freeman, Julia Giancola, Joshua Grant, Leah Hachey, Stefan Hanson, Jared Harmon, Chelsea Haskell, Donald Hayes, Arn Heggers, Peter Juarez, Michael Kelley, Jennifer Leonard, Jillian Magee, Sarah Moody, Ashley Oddy, Jennifer Oddy, Rosa Pauwels, Corey Peterson, Alexander Pok, James Rocque, Aaron Schneckloth, David Stafford, Ryan Whelan, Autumn Willison

Sebago:

Rachel Crowe, Jesse Hutchins

South Portland:

Kyle Nason, Michael Beling, Michelle Bellino, Michaele Black, Kirk Boettcher, Kristen Bolcar, Cody Bothel, Kathryn Chamberlain, Roman Davydov, Anna Dyer, Isaac Freeman, Kirill Grinchenko, Roxanne Guildford, Michelle Harvey, Amanda Haykus, Erik Joelsson, Hannah Kramer, Kim Lim, Gregory Lipton, Kimberly Lyons, Sarah Moon, John Petitto, Amy Redmond, Chelsea Rosenthal , Emily Salisbury , Katelyn Sloan , Erica Small , Lindsay Spain , Christopher Sutherland, James Tanner, Cassandra Terry, Lindsey Theriault, Bethany Trombley, Christina Valeriani, Alysia Williams, James Wilson

South Windham:

Kara Jacobsky

Standish:

Jossary Gerry, John Grigas, Meghan Griswold, Laura Lampron, Gregory Mills, Donna Piccininni, Kimberly Reali, Jennifer Stein

Steep Falls:

Elizabeth Andrews, Kenneth Brown, Matthew Nelson, Lauren Snow

Westbrook:

Sarah Blais, Amber Brimstin, Stephanie Brown, Leigh Charest, Dolly Constantine, Jordanne Cyr, Jessica Dolan, Denise Fredette, Heather Galipeau, Nathaniel Gowen, Elizabeth Greene, Brittany Guay, Kelsey Herbert, Ivan Jimenez, Sean Keay, Casey Ledoux, Danielle Lentz, Abigail Madeira, Alyssa McCarthy, Justin Miller, Nathan Morrison, Christopher Mosley, Kelsey Munksgaard, Andrew Nichols VIII, Jennifer Richard, Drew Richards, Dori Schulberger, Anastasia Skibicki, Chasity Velez, Brendan Winkel, Joshua Witham

Windham:

Alexis Albert, Candace Arno, Chelsea Brown, Cerise Caiazzo, Risa Card, Timothy Cook, Klint Dobra, Jillian Gamache, Dianne Gionis, Anthony Grondin, David Ingraham, Tessa Jeffers, Kit Kelchner, Samuel McFarland, Jeremy Milair, Mary Moran, Stephanie Noyes, Reeghan Pelkey, Katy Robinson, Daniel Starling, Anthony Taiani, Ed Vajda, Alexandria Valente, Samantha Weymouth, Jennifer Wolfe, Kyle Bell

Yarmouth:

Amanda Beverage, Elizabeth Burrows, Ethan Chanterelle, Sarah Charette, Florence Cooley, Chantel Frizzell, Justin Lilly, Carissa Parent

 

FRANKLIN COUNTY

Chesterville:

Kyle Fletcher

Farmington:

Matthew West, Christina Whelpley

Jay:

Mariah Buote, Kelsey Doiron

New Sharon:

Alexander Luchini

Rangely:

Krista Jamison

 

HANCOCK COUNTY

Bar Harbor:

Joseph Cough

Blue Hill:

Teri Ames, Daniel Weinberg

Brooklin:

Katie Holden

Bucksport:

Daniel Kelly, Nicholas Merriam

Ellsworth:

Judson Cease

Lamoine:

Alexandra Raynor

Stonington:

Jocelyn Dolbow

Surry:

Emily Morrow

 

KENNEBEC COUNTY

Augusta:

Erica Berube, Bethany Dumas, Gideon Forbes, Jacob Forbes, Chelsea Foss, Laura Lachance, Teresa Lachance, Danielle Merrill, Shane Mosher, Elliot Vrana

Belgrade:

Chelsea Corbett, Hayley Fitzgerald, Sarah Johnson

Benton:

Caitlin LaPorte

East Vassalboro:

Cody Souviney

Fairfield:

Jennifer Gleich, Christopher Smedberg, Ian Whitmore

Farmingdale:

Brittany Goldych, Ariel Howes

Gardiner:

Justin Edelstein, Michael Trahan

Hallowell:

Paul Koenig

Litchfield:

Brianna Albert, Alexis Bonzey Stewart, Ann-Uriel Knausenberger, Julie Kravetz, Jared Lane, Matthew Rodney

Manchester:

Emma Burke

Monmouth:

Corey Dyke, Ryan Gray, Maija Robbins

Oakland:

Dylan Jose

Pittston:

Jennifer Drew, Kayla Ghiglio, Ashley Moody

Readfield:

Nicole Albee, Eryn Neptune, Michael Poulin

Sidney:

Christine White, Kelsey Woodhead

South China:

Hannah Corbin

Vassalboro:

Kelsie Colfer, Victor Tardiff

Vienna:

Michael Church

Waterville:

Alice Hofgren, Gregory McLaughlin

West Gardiner:

Katherine Collins, Patricia Downs, Colby Wieland

Windsor:

Chelsea Tibbetts

Winslow:

Melanie Gagnon, Katie Irwin, Samuel Overlock

Winthrop:

Kayla Frechette, Kayla Kimball, Alicia Rice

 

KNOX COUNTY

Appleton:

Laura Meservey, Tobias Meservey

Camden:

Abigail Endl, Dustin Hamalainen, Angelica Pendleton

Cushing:

Virginia Alley

Owls Head:

Ciera Bedard, Matthew Coleman

Rockland:

Sarah Henry, Keegan Ross

Rockport:

Vanessa Bemis, Lee Webb

Washington:

Daniel Aho

 

LINCOLN COUNTY

Boothbay:

Julie Higgins

Boothbay Harbor:

Joseph Sibley

Damariscotta:

Lauren Adams, Scott Dodge, Julian Howland, Mea Tavares

New Harbor:

Sarah Pendleton

Nobleboro:

Renee Skinner

Waldoboro:

Cameron Ayotte

Wiscasset:

Todd Erkman, James MacDonnell


OXFORD COUNTY

Bethel:

Simon Smith

Buckfield:

Jedidiah Allen, Tristen Newton

Fryeburg:

Hillary Hall

Hartford:

Elise Boutin, Denise Vallee-Darling

Hebron:

Corey Letourneau

Hiram:

Chelsea Huskins, Nathan Smith

Lovell:

Owen Conforte

Norway:

Lianne Lewin, Katherine Otterson, Amanda Smith

Otisfield:

Janelle Raven

Oxford:

Michael Maurice, Maeve Wood

Porter:

Jeremy Stone

Rumford:

Megean Bourgeois, John Descoteaux, Ernest Matthews

South Paris:

Naomi Chouinard, Kristina Collins, Travis Hilden, Regina Preston, Annie Stevens

Summer:

John Condon

Waterford:

Mark Dunton

West Paris:

Terry Bunce


PENOBSCOT COUNTY

Bangor:

Jason Duff, Zoe Siegel

Brewer:

Alexandra Ladjimi

Corinth:

Rachel Trafton

Garland:

Samantha Conway, Alicia Marquis

Glenburn:

Jillian Studstrup

Hampden:

Michael Havlin, Andrew Henry, Nathan Thurlow

Levant:

Samantha Correia

Lincoln:

Caroline Smart

Millinocket:

Marcus Ingerson, Morgan Leavitt, Jericah Potvin

Newburgh:

Alissa Jandreau

Old Town:

Emily Boutin

Orono:

Sarah Balaban-Garber, Emmett Harrity, Chloe Pau

 

PISCATAQUIS COUNTY

Dover Foxcroft:

Whitney Wright

 

SAGADAHOC COUNTY

Bath:

Jody Bonti, Richard Chipman, Maria Collins, Bradley De Rosa, Terrence Gelineau, Luanne Genthner, Timothy Goad, Alex Kee, Danielle Taylor

Bowdoin:

Sarah Curry, Joshua Gauthier, Brittany Getch, Kendra Libby, Kimberly Pike, Catherine Prendergast

Bowdoinham:

Gregory Hurley

Phippsburg:

Gregory Denke, Constance Lizotte, Jennifer Precopio, Jeffrey Strobel

Topsham:

Samantha Anderson, Jennifer Balser, Jennifer Crosby, Carolyn Glaude, David Jester, Heather Seymour, Morgan Whitney

West Bath:

Morgan McDonough, Rachel Stuart, Cara Wallace

Woolwich:

Elizabeth Blundell

 

SOMERSET COUNTY

Detriot:

Nathan Allen

Fairfield:

Tracie Travers

Madison:

Jessica Hayden

Pittsfield:

Katie Belgard, Spenser Fitts

Skowkhegan:

Nathan Dionne, Megan Lowell, Michael Lyman

 

WALDO COUNTY

Belfast:

John Bonney, Jeremy Niles

Lincolnville:

Katherine Schick

Montville:

Eliza Short

Northport:

Jeffrey Knox

Palermo:

Alyson Faires

Prospect:

James Pushard

Searsport:

Alec Dolan

Troy:

Justicia Barreiros

Unity:

Brittany Flewelling

Waldo:

Aleka Greeley

Winterport:

Cody Field, Kathryn Kostusyk


WASHINGTON

Big Lake Township:

Meredith Hiland

Calais:

Alena Marshall

Harrington:

Joshua Smith

Milbridge:

Alfred Moore

Topsfield:

Melissa Rhoades

 

YORK COUNTY

Acton:

Julianne Smith, Richard Wiswell

Alfred:

Matthew Gerry

Arundel:

Chelsea Hews, Anna Ivanov

Berwick:

Lynn Cobb, Kaitlyn Hay, Heather McAtavey, Brittany Michaud

Biddeford:

Kaitlyn Bellerose, Taylor Carter, Hilary Dion, Jillian Dionne, Patrick Doherty, Zoe Droggitis, Daniel Gagne, Nicole Handlen, Dylan Katon, Joshua Lessard, Sarah Martel, Karissa Nelsen, Marielle Petrin, Johanna Pierson, Alycia Sanchioni, Nadia Soliman, Renae Tippetts, Sarah Viger

Buxton:

Timothy Burns, Lacey Jones, Chelsea Leavitt, Novea Lindsay, Amy Morrison, Gregory Roy, Stefanie Stockwell

Cornish:

Haydn Deal

Dayton:

Thea Steele

East Waterboro:

James Cook, Kyle Gilson, Jordan Knight, Vanessa Veilleux

Eliot:

Grant Leavitt, Olivia Mondene, Alison Mooers, Molly Pomerleau

Hollis Center:

Kathleen Daniels, Megan Kuschke, Ashley Pettengill, Martha Smith

Kennebunk:

Renee Auger, Caroline Cole, Christopher D’Iorio, Perry Goulden, Dominique Hilton, Meghan Jodrie, Nika Karlsson, Brian Kurlychek, Jennifer Letze, Elisabeth Luckey, Elizabeth Murphy, Josiah Petrin, Scott Rivas, Anna Seger, Samantha Shandorf, Marleah Wentworth

Kennebunkport:

Abigail Ackley, Jessica Birtolo, John Burgess, Kaitlyn Oddy, Madalyn Terry, Chelsea Thompson, Christopher Thompson

Kittery:

Jennifer Aldrich, Samantha Martin, Dustin Otton

Lebanon:

William Bruyere, Alex Kartaszewicz

Limerick:

Sarah Foss, Jabez Malmude, Travis Roberts, Collin Sage, Lenroy Shaw

Limington:

Nicholas Buck, Darwin Gulstrom, John MacVane, Brent Ross, Katherine Way

Lyman:

Kaileigh Alexandre, Christina Cloutier

North Berwick:

Isaiah Marvin, Joanna Plante, Shawn Stearns

North Waterboro:

Andrea Anastosopoulos, Kyle Connolly, Katelyn Jones, Lindsey Melick, Sarah Shapiro

Ogunquit:

Katelyn McDonough

Old Orchard Beach:

Kylie Blasen, Julia Blue, Kailey Bubier, Trina Dinnar, Tajaray Ferland, Kaylar Masellas, Megan McLaughlin, Lauren Murphy, Angela Paolucci

Saco:

Laura Abbott, Samantha Bailey, Abby Boissonneault, Devon Bovill, Jacqueline Cone-Auslender, Shelby Conklin, Meagan Cyr, Sylvie Duclos, Alicia Fisher, Jeffrey Galasyn, Cody Goolsby, Samuel Lyons, Christopher MacDonald, Anthony Mangino, Brian McEnaney, Dorota McKay, Joshua Morin, Toni Morrison, Thy Nguyen, Yendi O’Toole, Anthony Palumbo, Maria Popescu, Joseph Pupecki, Chelsea Seward, Taryn Yudaken

Sanford:

Ashley Abrantes, Britany Beauchesne, Bethany Bougie, Chelsea Brown, Jason Clark, Sarah Dubois, Craig Ege, Kelsey Lavallee, Michael McCarthy, Joshua Ouellette, Anastasiya Smith, Ryan Stair, Christopher Waller

Shapleigh:

Penny Mills

South Berwick:

Joshua Avery, Renee Bahrour, Camille Canel, Paul Connolly, Nicholas Dockham, Rico Fabello, Adam Hosack, Ariel Kaplan, Karyn Maguire, Phuong Nguyen Gannon, Maria Sedler, Korey Wechter, Emily Weightman

Springvale:

Rebecca Brown, Caleb Jett

Waterboro:

Michael Schell

Wells:

Travis Cilley, Meghan Connelly, Maria Di Gangi, James Genereux, Nicholas Gredin, Dalton Link, Jana Petelle, Corey Rich, Alisha Shaikh, Kathryn White

York:

Molly Carl, Cara Cavalieri, Sean Ellis, Stephanie Gallagher, Emily Maddix, Kelly McLin, Emily Morin, Kevin Wacker, Candace Yorston

 

 

This entry was posted on Friday, February 17th, 2012 at 2:41 pm and is filed under News. You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0 feed. Both comments and pings are currently closed.

 

Comments are closed.