Spring 2011 In-State Dean’s List for Full-Time Students

The following full-time, in-state students have been named to the University of Southern Maine Dean’s List for the Spring 2011 semester.

To be named, students must earn a grade point average of 3.4 or above and carry a minimum of 12 credit hours.

The list is arranged alphabetically by county, and then by cities and towns within those counties.

STUDENTS FROM ANDROSCOGGIN COUNTY:

Auburn:

Alisa Blundon, Mustafa Al-Taie, Melissa Baldwin, Kathryn Begg, Sandra Bennett, Dylan Blanchette, Mark Carrera, Deborah Charest, Victoria Chisholm-Drane, Erik Cohenour, Breanna Cook, Gregory Judd, Jamie Kilton, Kirsten Lamiette, Jamie Lewis, Cassandra Mercier, Taylor Nicholas, Nicole Ponce, Amber Pugh, Jodi Redmun, Rosalynn Ritchie, Tyler Sawyer, Denise Scammon, Linda Sherwood, Kerrie Thibeault, Katy Trischler

Durham:

Elizabeth Chenevert, Abigail Herling, Kaylee Leino, Kimberly Davenport

Greene:

Brianna Dostie, Bridget Goyette, James Moreau, Kelsey, Riordan

Leeds:

Ryan Cutler, Elizabeth Everett, Hailee Mulherin,

Lewiston:

Derick Arel, Zachary Bellavance, Erica Bisson, Ryan Boucher, Julia Bowman, Angela Burke, Amanda Carlson, Michelle Caron, Heidi Dehaan, Kyle Dussault, Lisa Fifield, Kayla Fogg, Wendy Frayer, Meghan Harrigan, Kristen Lacasse, Rachel Larkin, Tara Lussier, Angela Lyle, Katie Novak, Katelyn Ouellette

Limerick:

Sarah Foss

Lisbon:

Sheal Cooper, Kaitlyn Hunter, Ethan Masselli

Lisbon Falls:

Ashley Harmon, Colton Jackson, Jenna Larochelle, Tiffani Romano, Anna Turcotte

Livermore:

Jacob Marceau, Thomas Richard

Livermore Falls:

Leah Mills

Mechanic Falls:

Jennifer Baril, Zachary Chase

Minot:

Ian Beaule

North Turner:

Meagan Maguire

Poland:

Cassandra Gerard, Kaitlyn Moreau, Spencer Murch, Alyson Sylvester, Jessica Turcotte

Sabattus:

Brianna Davidson, Jacob Girard, Sarah Huntington, Amanda Pare, Holly Rancourt, Jeffrey Vanidestine

Turner:

Nicole Brown, Shawn Lemelin, Elijah Miller, Julia Richardson, Amber Robinson, Steven Rouillard, Kaitlin Stalling, Theresa Waterbury

Wales:

Amber Chase

STUDENTS FROM AROOSTOOK COUNTY:

Caribou:

Kylie Chapman, Kellie Moody, Christine Savage

Chapman:

Paige McEachern

Eagle Lake:

Sarah Dube

Houlton:

Griffin Johnson

Island Falls:

Alexandra Bishop

Sherman:

Jenna Guiggey

Wallagrass:

Kelly Dumond

STUDENTS FROM CUMBERLAND COUNTY:

Bridgton:

Kellie Miller, Jacob Moore, Kimberly Rivet, Carolynne Skarbinski, Jeffrey Thompson

Brunswick:

Dolly Constantine, David Gregory, Sarah Kohls, Amber Labbe, Katharine McCabe, Daniel Nelson, Jessica Nickerson, Susan Payne, Eliot Pitney, Christina Reinhard, Eric Rollins, Courtney Theberge, Mary Vaughan, Abigail Weeks

Cape Elizabeth:

Carey Rasco, John Wise, Thomas Campbell, Lauren Caterina, Allison Hill, Jessica Naegely, Lauren Pelzer, Benjamin Philbrick, David Prentice, Hask Wiar, Catherine Wise

Casco:

Laura Berry, Megan Curtis, Christopher Muldoon-McGrath, Melinda Parker, Carrie Allen, Caroline Breton, Madeline Brooks

Cumberland Center:

David Stevens, Carol Vining, Brian Zoll

Cumberland Foreside:

Ryan Paul

Falmouth:

Todd Bartlett, Victoria Bridges, Averil Burner, Jeremy Cunniff, Nevin Duffey, Ryan Duffy, Molly Garson, Anne Hebson, Christine Hughes, Michele Lamare, Danielle Mailly, Megan Shean

Freeport:

Casey Abbott, Sarah Baker, Wilson Bristol, Kate Dorsey, David Lindbom, Adriana Lombard, Kathryn Loughrey, Sarah Victor

Gorham:

Sarah Babb, Drew Hayward, Julia Ridge, Gregory Ahlquist, Dorette Marie Amell, Bailey Auspland, Danielle Babb, Travis Bonpietro, Emily Boyce, Caitlin Caldwell, Jessica Cole, Jennifer Coppersmith, Matthew Defiore, Ora Freeman, Michael Frier, Emily Garza, Briana Gervais, Nicholas Gowen, Hilary Greenier, Farrin Hanson, Brietta Hopkins, Jennifer Kennedy, Brady Kuech, Courtney Maiorino, Nathaniel Marcet, John Matthews, Katharine McConnell, Sarah McCullough, Nicholas Mullins, Cameron Pomerleau, Kyle Pomerleau, Joshua Stevens, Natasha Tibbals, Theo Tijssen, Chad Turgeon, Patrick Wallace, Charles Widdis

Gray:

Sean Coulombe, Brie Dombrowski, Stephanie Dyer, Matthew Hodgdon, Ali Knight, Cameron Seymour, Kelly Worcester

Harpswell:

Catherine Henning, Sydney Meader, John Turner

Limerick:

Cole Leighton,

Naples:

Justin Peterson, Thomas Wreck

New Gloucester:

Ariane Bowie, Sarah Coggeshall, Wayne Heath, Steven Palmer, Chesari Tempesta, Darcy Thayer, Ashly Watson

North Yarmouth:

Anthony Caiazzo, Danielle Corrow, Erin Duford, Eben Fogg, Andrew Jordan, Jonas Maynard, Molly Metevier, James Savage,

Peaks Island:

Beatrice Byrne, Eileen Hanley

Portland:

Nicole Demers, Aron Grabler, Mahad Hussain-Ali, Emily Lavery, Nina Walsh, Richard Abare, Meron Admassu, Jesse Altman, Jordan Anderson, Joseph Anderson, Matthew Anderson, Michael Argentieri, Kayla Artinyan, T’ien Banks, Miguel Barajas, Jamie Barilone, Alan Barker, Anne Bartlett, Leonora Begin, Ilias Ben Malek, Amanda Berry, Matthew Bolduc, Erin Bove-Fenderson, Jessica Bradbury, Jennifer Brewer, Deirdra Brown, Hannah Brown, Lydia Brown, Benjamin Burgess, Patrick Burke, Matthew Bushnell, Brent Chandler, Elizabeth Clements, Jane Clukey, Marta Conant-Rinehart, Amanda Corey, Elias Cottle, Matthew Creamer, Gabrielle Cusack, Christopher Dalpe, Nicole Daya, Justine Denny, Joshua Dickson, Nathan Dionne, Matthew Dobson, Emma Dragunova, Gerard Driscoll, Kelsea Dunham, Zachary Dunne, Ethan Ehlers, Matthew Ellis, Guled Elmi, Jennifer Elsmore, David Enos, Alessandra Falconer, Eric Farnsworth, Jessica Farrington, Anna Flemke, Kristen Foss, David Gagne, Erin Gainey, Bryon Gallant, Krystle Galluzzo, Marissa Gianino, John Gjika, Sarah Griffin, Lisa Guerette, Deandra Guidi, Brett Hall, Mikaela Hammond, Catherine Hannigan, Joshua Hart, Thomas Harvell, Andrew Hatch, William Herr, David Herter, Bryan Hill, Nathan Hines, Edward Holmes, Tran Hong, Thomas Horan, Avery Horton, Roland Houghton, Alexandria Huber, Nimo Hussein, Bhaji Illuminati, Benjamin Ives, Michael Johnson, Brooks Jones, Samuel Jones, Andrea Kazilionis, Joshua Keough, Cara Kesel, David Knight, Alexandra Koocher, Kaye Kunz, Gordon Lane, Matthew Lapointe, Steven Lee, Mark Legere, Joshua Lemay, Ashley Levesque, Peggy Levy, Jenna Libby, Sharaya Linscott, Trevor Lovell, Kieran Lyons, Marty Machia, Michael Madsen, Benjamin Male, Katherine Malia, Abigail Mann, Cathryn Mason, Molly Massa, Alycia Mcduff, Nathan McKenney, Caitlin McLaughlin, Mattie McQuinn, John Melville, Aye Mie, Katherine Milke, Rachel Miller, Bethany Mitchell, Hoda Mohamed, Casey Moore, Peter Morneau, Abra Mueller, Chungu Mwila, Travis Nadeau, Joel Neill, Roda Noor, Mark Noyes, Zachary Noyes, Paul O’Donnell, Kimberly Olson, Kathryn O’Neil, Fabiola Ortiz Valdez, William Ortiz-Grob, Gabriel O’Toole, Emily Paine, Maegan Parise, Emily Parker, Andrew Patterson, Amanda Pleau, Jennifer Pulas, Rachel Putnam, Chad Rancourt, Jacob Regier, Drew Richards, Victor Rios, Charles Roderick, Kimberly Rodgers, Dylan Rohman, Tatiana Romanchishina, Willow Ross, Daniel Salisbury, David Schwartz, Chun Lung Sham, Jason Shaw, Philip Shelley, Samuel Shupe, Simon Skold, Leticia Smith, Megan Smith, James Spaulding, Nina Spizuoco, Erin Sprinkle, Rachel Stearns, Allison Stinneford, Bianca Sturchio, Mary Swain, Jennifer Sweeney, Jillian Sweeney, Ashley Swett, Jesse Swett, Joel Talsma, Dalilieku Tauwala, Laura Tennenhouse, Sarah Tillotson, Robert Tingdahl, Megan Towle, Bronwyn Townsend, Amanda Valiquet, Jessica Van Dyke, Layla Venturini, Joseph Violette, Shane Waldon, Katherine Walker, Joseph Walsh, Kristen Walsh, Phillips Wappler, Kathryn Webb, Ashley Willems-Phaneuf, Jessie Witt

Pownal:

Keely Anderson

Raymond:

Anthony Grasruck, Bridget Byrne, Rachel Campbell, Shawn Chastain, Anthony Dighello, Julia Hartig, Christina Leslie, Amy McIntire, Cole Sanford

Scarborough:

Ashley Anastasoff, Aileen Andrews, Thomas Arsenault, Frank Banfi, Ryan Bosse, Julia Brigman, Stephen Cook, Kevin Cox, Shannon Daley, Jordan Darling, Caitlyn Della Torre, Andrew Doyle, Amanda Ek, Hanna Flewelling, Isaac Freeman, Joshua Grant, Leah Hachey, Arn Heggers, Michael Kelley, Chloe Kurkarnaza, Michael Leary, Brandon Martin, Felicia Mazzone, Beth Michaud, Sarah Moody, Gabrielle Mozie, Jennifer Oddy, Matthew Pemberton, James Seavey, Julie Seidel, Jeffrey Soules, Joshua Witham

Sebago:

Nathan Polhemus

South Portland:

Michael Beling, Aaron Harvey, Nicole Bastarache, Michaele Black, Jason Bradley, David Carlson, Amanda Fickett, Saul Fontenot-Amedee, Andre Forrester, Michael Gammon, Tayla Genesio, Mariemill Giordano, Serena Gosbee, Kirill Grinchenko, Kelly Hageman, Michelle Harvey, Ian Hunter, Hannah Kramer, Madison Lalemand, Kim Lim, Abraham Lorrain, Colin Mahoney, Sarah Marcou, George McCollum, Taryn McCracken, Sarah Moon, Courtney Morrison, Bruce Nadeau, Adam Poulin, Amy Redmond, Vanessa Ricks, Chelsea Rosenthal, Rolanda Samson, Samantha Skillings, Katelyn  Sloan, Erica Small, Melissa Smith, Zachary Smith, Christopher Sutherland, Cassandra Terry, Lindsey Theriault, Edward Tragler, Hinda Uthmaan, Christina Valeriani, Vasiliy Vasilkov, Thaddeus Walk, Shea Watson, Terresa Wellington, Christina Williams, James Wilson

Standish:

John Grigas, Meghan Griswold, Karen King, Michael Nelson, Kimberly Reali, Amy Richardson, Lisa Russell

Steep Falls:

Elizabeth Andrews, Jonathan Bellino, Kenneth Brown, Matthew Nelson,

Waterville:

Burke Hazard

Westbrook:

Sarah Blais, Amber Brimstin, Lisa Bryant, Chelsea Douglass, Lori Anne Esmiller, Alicia Fitzgerald, Briana Garside, Gregory Hollands, Thomas Hopkins, Christopher Hughes, Benjamin Jones, Lainie Jones, Emily Lavine, Sara Lessard, Jacob Litke, Garret McAlpine, Kayla McCaffrey, Hannah McComish, Katie Nesselrode, Andrew Nichols VIII, Samantha Peters, Melissa Smith, Dori Schulberger, Matthew Stewart, Todd Thompson, Joseph Tshamala

Windham:

Alexis Albert, Candace Arno, Chelsea Brown, Danielle Callow, Marissa Caminiti, Tessa Jeffers, Anthony Kimball, James Kimberlin, Sean Lum, Sarah Mason, Samuel McFarland, Jeremy Milair, Kettric Risbara, Matthew Sherburne, Erica Sides, Daniel Starling, Shayna Strumph, Erin Susbury, Marissa Valente, Jennifer Wolfe

Yarmouth:

Amanda Beverage, Ethan Chanterelle, Todd Doyle, Jordan Driscoll, Jiwon Ma, Margaret Mercer, Melinda Torrens

STUDENTS FROM FRANKLIN COUNTY:

Carrabassett Valley:

Rachel Fullerton

Dryden:

April Hand

East Dixfield:

Kirstin Blood

Farmington:

Leifa Gordon

Industry:

Patric Brophy

Jay:

Jessica Boulay, Kelsey Doiron, Morgan McDonald, Corey Wells

New Sharon:

Alexander Luchini, Jonathan Reis

Rangeley:

James Raymond, Krista Jamison

Stratton:

Kate Matthews

STUDENTS FROM HANCOCK COUNTY:

Brooklin:

Katie Holden

Brooksville:

Adam Groves

Dedham:

Brooke Madden

Ellsworth:

Matthew Petros

Gouldsboro:

Jordan Whitehead

Hulls Cove:

Kyle Damon

Lamoine:

Casandra Engstrom, Robert Rohner

STUDENTS FROM KENNEBEC COUNTY:

Albion:

Jennifer Frederickson

Augusta:

Erica Berube, Cale Curlett, Bethany Dumas, Gideon Forbes, Jacob Forbes, Danielle Merrill

Belgrade:

Hayley Fitzgerald

Benton:

Caitlin LaPorte

Chelsea:

Curtis Ludwig, Scott Thurston

East Vassalboro:

Cody Souviney

Fairfield:

Laura Gibbons, Jennifer Gleich

Farmingdale:

Ariel Howes, Dylan Webber

Fayette:

Heather McDaniel, Timothy Sturtevant

Gardiner:

Justin Edelstein

Hallowell:

Courtney Allen, Paul Koenig

Litchfield:

Ann-Uriel Knausenberger, Julie Kravetz

Manchester:

Emma Burke, Michelle Norwood

Monmouth:

Ashley Cote, Dennis Crocker, Corey Dyke, Kerstin Grenier, Maija Robbins

North Monmouth:

Samantha Kaplan

Oakland:

Dylan Jose

Pittston:

Jennifer Drew, Emily Kozma, Ashley Moody

Randolph:

Ryan Jean

Readfield:

Nicole Albee, Mackenzie Cook, Eryn Neptune, Danielle Poulin, Michael Poulin

Sidney:

Christine White

Vassalboro:

Sally Swift, Victor Tardiff

Waterville:

Catherine Enkosky, Megan Theberge, Emily Widor

West Gardiner:

Katherine Collins

Winslow:

Katie Irwin, Nicole Poulin

Winthrop:

Logan Emerson, Kayla Frechette, Samuel Frost

STUDENTS FROM KNOX COUNTY:

Appleton:

Tobias Meservey

Camden:

Abigail Endl, Angelica Pendleton

Rockport:

Francis O’Hara, Neal Young

Union:

Morgan Baum, Samantha Soule

Washington:

Daniel Aho

STUDENTS FROM LINCOLN COUNTY:

Boothbay:

Julie Higgins

Boothbay Harbor:

Lauren Andrews, Joseph Sibley

Bremen:

Melissa Barber, Matthew Norton, Jared Littlefield

Damariscotta:

Mea Tavares, Allyson Barnes

Dresden:

Graham Blanchette, Mandy Kidney, Danielle Moody, Katie Jo Styczynski,

Edgecomb:

James Mahoney

New Harbor:

Sarah Pendleton

Nobleboro:

Daniel Gay, Renee Skinner, Kyle Spear

Waldoboro:

Hillary Hall

Wiscasset:

Todd Erkman, Bailey Harrison

Whitefield:

Rebecca Garthoff

STUDENTS FROM OXFORD COUNTY:

Bethel:

Kathryn Driscoll

Buckfield:

Elijah Allen, Jedidiah Allen, Caleb Gilbert, Tristen Newton,

Buxton:

Lindsey Stockwell

Carthage:

Shalee Bradbury

Fryeburg:

Jeremy Holden

Hartford:

Denise Vallee-Darling

Hiram:

Chelsea Huskins, Nathan Smit

Lovell:

Sarah Sawin

Mason Twp:

Crystal Aylward

Norway:

Ashley Iwans, Emily Minigell, Katherine Otterson

Oxford:

Rachael Heikkinen, Michael Maurice, Christina Walker

Peru:

Megan Gill

Porter:

Jesse Miller

Rumford:

John Descoteaux, Ernest Matthews, Robyn Parsons

South Paris:

Travis Hilden, Regina Preston

Stow:

Christopher Climo

Sumner:

John Condon

West Paris:
Katherine Diconzo, Gordon Frank, Rachel Grover

STUDENTS FROM PENOBSCOT COUNTY:

Bangor:
Jakob Battick, Jacob Cote, Julianne Cronin, Jason Duff, Lily Herbold, Peter Hyatt, Victoria Loring, Kelsey Munksgaard, Michael Peer, Elizabeth Powers, Zoe Siegel

Corinna:

Laura Lyford

Corinth:

Rachel Trafton

Dexter:

Cristina Mountain

Dixmont:

Olivia Dunto

Garland:

Samantha Conway, Alicia Marquis

Glenburn:

Jessica Harvey

Hampden:

Russell Gillen, Sarah Flagg, Joseph Greene, Michael Havlin

Milford:

Sebastian Boyington

Millinocket:

Marcus Ingerson, Morgan Leavitt, Jericah Potvin

Newburgh:

Aliss Jandreau, Vanessa Nash

Newport:

Rachel Gordon

Old Town:

Emily Boutin

Orono:

Emmett Harrity

Patten:

Colleen Clark

STUDENTS FROM PISCATAQUIS COUNTY:

Dover Foxcroft:

Whitney Wright

Greenville:

Skye Hinkley, Nicholas Lavigne

STUDENTS FROM SAGAHADOC COUNTY:

Bath:

Jody Bonti, Anthony Bullentini, Samuel Chandler, Richard Chipman, Bradley De Rosa, Katie Rouillard

Bowdoin:

Sarah Curry, Christina Desrochers, Joshua Gauthier, Kimberly Pike, Alexander Titcomb, Gregory West

Bowdoinham:

David Stratton

Phippsburg:

David Connolly, Gregory Denke

Richmond:

Christopher Hinkley

Topsham:

Samantha Anderson, Jacob Farmer, Jaimie Galietta, Mary Hayes, David Jester, Ren Mendez, Ashleigh Taylor, Jennifer Waterhouse

STUDENTS FROM SOMERSET COUNTY:

Cornville:

Rebecca Pratt

Detroit:

Nathan Allen

Pittsfield:

Jonathan Downs, Spenser Fitts, Briannah Mosher

Saint Albans:

Patrick McGrady

Shawmut:

Joel Graham

Skowhegan:

Megan Lowell, Rafe Sargent, Stacy Pinkham

STUDENTS FROM WALDO COUNTY:

Belfast:

John Bonney, Zachary Dickie, Shannon Miller, Jesse Wakema

Freedom:

Edward Mattson

Knox:

Jennifer Ditano

Montville:

Jennifer Masessa

Northport:

Jeffrey Knox

Palermo:

Alyson Faires

Stockton Springs:

Ashley Larrabee

Waldo:

Aleka Greeley

STUDENTS FROM WASHINGTON COUNTY:

Baileyville:

Ashley Oliver

Columbia:

Nickolas Bull

Harrington:

Joshua Smith

Jonesboro:

Mary Mawhinney

Pembroke:

Joy Grannis

STUDENTS FROM YORK COUNTY:

Acton:

Cara Sammons, Julianne Smith, Richard Wiswell

Alfred:

Matthew Gerry, Chelsi O’Brien, Joanna Palminteri

Arundel:

Chelsea Hews, Trevor Parker, Abigail Worthing

Berwick:

Ashleigh Belanger, Caitlin Foster, Rachael Gilley, Heather McAtavey, Jared Thompson, Nicholas Trafton

Biddeford:

Andrew Allaire, Justine Bald, Sandra Bellefountaine, Chelsea Brown, Brian Campisi, Emily Cross, Jennifer Demers, Carly Dion, Hilary Dion, Zoe Droggitis, Rubie Gaudette, Stefan Kelly, Andrea Lapointe, Michelle Lapointe, Amanda Lessard, Joshua Lessard, Nikolay Maltsev, Sarah Martel, Jillian Martins, Marija Matulyte, Joshua Morin, Karissa Nelsen, Johanna Pierson, Amber Silva, Kyle Skillin, Tyler Smith, Nathan Tarbox, Sophia Thich,

Buxton:

Jennifer Anthony, Marykate Benton, Valerie Dorsey, David Langlois, Tara Ouellette, Riley Sampson, Melissa Sassman, Gregory Shula

Cornish:

Haydn Deal

Dayton:

Christopher Abboud, Andrea Mondor

East Waterboro:

Rebecca Mondor, Amanda Roderick

Eliot:

Lindsey Donnell, Michael Green, Candice Metcalf, Kara Metcalf, Alison Mooers, Alison Wiechert

Hollis:

Robert Parry

Hollis Center:

Matthew Carter, Meaghan Martin, Troy Stanley

Kennebunk:

Renee Auger, Leslie Blackman, Caroline Cole, Michael Dahn, Christopher Gassman, Jessica Gassman, Zoe Hagen, Brian Kurlychek, Jennifer Letze, Elisabeth Luckey, Ryan Nash, Josiah Petrin, Scott Rivas, Patricia Schwebler, Marleah Wentworth

Kennebunkport:

Abigail Ackley, John Burgess, Erin Haggerty, Cassandra McGinnity, Casey Redlon, Matthew Shultz, Madalyn Terry

Kittery:

Laci Erikson, Daniel Leonard

Kittery Point:

Joseph Ruocco

Lebanon:

Stacey Bessette, William Bruyere, Alex Kartaszewicz, Rachel Lamere, Emily Russo, Luke Welch

Limerick:

Christopher Leclair, Travis Roberts

Limington:

Nicholas Buck, Matthew Johnson, Joshua Libby, Ellen Wormwood,

Lyman:

Jared Archambault, Andrea Branson, Brandy Brown, Kaitlin McGinley, Kristen Stearns

North Anson:

Allison Guillaume

North Berwick:

Kimberly Derby, Liana Hobgood, Isaiah Marvin, Stacy Normand, Audrey Roy

North Waterboro:

Andrea Anastosopoulos, Kyle Connolly, Timothy Folley, Katelyn Jones, Lindsey Melick, Caroline Slawiec

Ogunquit:

Lindsey Riccitelli

Old Orchard Beach:

Julia Blue, Stephen Gagnon, Kaila Lauzon, Kateryna Melnikova, Lauren Murphy

Parsonsfield:
Jessica Brown, Dane Huber

Saco:

Chad Boucher, Stephanie Bragdon, Brianna Brown, Sheena Brown, Michael Campbell, Haley Carter, Sylvie Duclos, Sara Dymond, Justin Field, Cody Goolsby, Jamie Grindle, Nicholas Laskey, Samuel Lyons, Christopher MacDonald, James MacDonald, Eric Madore, Joshua Morin, Brett Pierce, Linda Pollock, Maria Popescu, Joseph Pupecki, John Sevigny, Tamarah Smith, Sarah Thompson, Melissa Vittorioso

Sanford:

Britany Beauchesne, Shelby Caron, Sarah Dubois, Nicole Gagnon, Nichole Harnett, Kelsey Lavallee, Michael McCarthy, Vanessa Murphy, Breanna Pimpare, Stephanie Wall, Christopher Waller

Shapleigh:

Jonathan Desrochers, Karen Foley, Penny Mills

South Berwick:

Joshua Avery, Paul Connolly, Rico Fabello, Ariel Kaplan, Karyn Maguire, Lauren Redmond, Emily Weightman

Springvale:

Brett Baker, Jessica Barker, Jace Clarke

Waterboro:

Joshua Charette, Jenna Nobert, Samantha Rocray, Michael Schell, Rachael Tulipano

Wells:

Kristen Bissell, Kaylee Daly, Karly Davis, Maria Di Gangi, Dalton Link, Andrea Nilosek, Kaitlyn O’Connell, Jana Petelle, Corey Rich, Kathryn White

York:

John Bickerstaff, Molly Carl, Cara Cavalieri, Kaitlyn Donnell, Emily Goering, R

This entry was posted on Thursday, August 11th, 2011 at 12:45 pm and is filed under News. You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0 feed. Both comments and pings are currently closed.

 

Comments are closed.