Full-Time, In-State Spring 2014 Dean’s List

The following full-time, in-state students have been named to the University of Southern Maine Dean’s Lists for the Spring 2014 semester.

In order to be named to the list, students must earn a grade point average of 3.4 or higher and carry a minimum of 12 credit hours.

The list is arranged alphabetically by county and then by cities and towns within each county.

STUDENTS FROM ANDROSCOGGIN COUNTY

Auburn:
Jessica L Abbott, Fredrick Cord Bean, Audrey Louise Bennett, Jeremy Paul Benson, Devin James Bergeron, Jessica Lynn Campbell, Joshua Chandler, Roger Paul Charest, William H Churchill, Michael Keith Cloutier, Steven Patrick Doyle, Caroline Elizabeth Dunn, Bruce Patrick Gerry, Rebekah Jean Gray, Rachel Addis Knoblach, Katherine J Lagueux, Kaila Connor McCracken, Cassandra Elizabeth Mercier, Eric Daniel Morrow, Jocelyn LaNoaks Murphy, Jihan Abdi Omar, Kelsey Jean Pinkham, Jared Keith Richardson, Taylor Kaitlyn Sawyer, Christopher Daniel Schenk, Aaron David Thorndike, Diana Lynn Walter, Erica L Wenzel

Durham:
Amanda Lindsay LaCasse-LaFlamme, Megan Cortney Latour, Erica Liane Noe, Aaron William Olson, Cassandra Leigh Swenson, Chelsea Washburn

Greene:
Bria Marie Dickinson, Samantha Ann Eddy, Amanda Brooke Morin

Leeds:
Hailee Pearl Mulherin

Lewiston:
Courtney Hope Aldrich, James Michael Aldrich, Derick Michael Arel, Derick Michael Arel, Tonya Dee Bailey-Curry, Dustyn Cote Bailey, Savannah Rae Beaudry, Michelle Marie Caron, Nathan Ivan Daigle, Mark O Davis, Brent Mark Dube, Bridgette L Fogle, Scott Patrick Gagne, Christina Lynn Gardner, Eliza Kate Garland, Katrina Elaine Guiggey, Samantha Ryan Howaniec, Jennifer A Jordan, Allison Jeannette Lafreniere, Nicole Jeanne Lavalliere, Caleb Joseph Leino, Lauren Lessard, Kate Elizabeth Lydon, Cleo Clark Miller, Brian Patrick Moran, James Philippe Moreau, Sandra P Palmer, Leslie Gail Reed, Amber Skye Robinson, Cody William Sirois, Dylan Patrick Tanguay, Krista Y Turcotte, Christina Marie White

Lisbon:
Katelyn Marie Lerette, Gabrielle Elaine Libby, Brittany Lee Pace

Lisbon Falls:
Courtney Alise Brown, Jessica Breann Clark, Aaron Michael Halls, Chelsea Lyn Huston, Cassandra Morin, Kimberly Ann Morse, Roslyn Rebecca Rockwell, Meagan Rose Thomas

Livermore Falls:
Tammy Lynn LaPointe

Mechanic Falls:
Cassady Mae Applegarth, Matthew Gregory Dunn, Abigail Emily Small, Joseph Michael Trytek

Minot:
Skyla Leslie Gordon, Jamie Lyn Gurschick, Tricia Eileen Marvin

Poland:
Ashley May Cleaves, Stephen Michael Kenney, Shannon Heather Malloy, Sonya L Theriault

Sabattus:
Victoria Grace Schalk

Turner:
Amelia Lucille Caron, Morgan Paige Erskine, Ashley Marie Hinkley, Ashley Lynn Soucy

Wales:
Emily Brill

STUDENTS FROM AROOSTOOK COUNTY

Caribou:
Emma Therese Duplissie-Cyr, Alexis Marie McCrossin, Ashley Christine Ouellette

Fort Fairfield:
Meg Michelle Bosse

Frenchville:
Hayley Ann Clavette, Julie Michelle Clavette

Madawaska:
Jennifer Anne Daigle

Presque Isle:
Hayden Mitchell Dow

Saint Francis:
Danielle Monica Duperry

STUDENTS FROM CUMBERLAND COUNTY

Bridgton:
Christian Patrick Deschenes, Jonathan Michael Fox

Brunswick:
Allison Barbara Andrews, Elizabeth Hopkins Brown, Drew Cook, Rebecca L Cornish, John Kenneth Fagan, Emily Cole Fox, Kimberlee Ann Gould, Alexander Weston Greenlee, Erin Colleen Hartill, Ross Steven Hicks, Elizabeth Margaret Holbrook, Jacqueline Elizabeth Knowles, Abigail Grace Krolak, Jorge Ignacio Maderal, Elaina Bree Malis, Michael John Morgan, Krissinda Ellen Palmer, Jessica H Ruppert, Shelby Caitlin Sherman Davis, Matthew Alan Stewart, Patrick Kyle Tarleton, Joseph Charles Walter

Cape Elizabeth:
Peter Sinclair Campbell, Thomas Ian Campbell, Emily Jane Donovan, Ariana Marie Mortello, Julian David Wukitsch, Shayron Minish Yeaw, James Douglas Yokabaskas

Casco:
Kassandra Girard

Cumberland:
Kelly Burrell, Carrie Ayron Daggett, Megan Leigh Hallett, Andrew Garrett Snyder

Cumberland Center:
David Pierce Fortin, Emily Rose Harris, Haylee Kathleen Munson, Kelsey-An O’Neil, Stephanie Elizabeth Strong, Anna Kathleen Whitaker, Brian Eugene Zoll

Cumberland Foreside:
Leah Alexa Churchill, Shannon Marie Flaherty

Falmouth:
Sara Lynn Alpert, Noah Codega, Wilson Charles Cramp, Janice Josephine Delima, Elle Brianna Desrosiers, Nikkole Lindsay Gardner, Hannah Ruth Gordon, Patrick James Mccann, Melissa Thi Ngo, Caitlyn Planer, Ryan James Severn, Gabriella Hope Simbari, Kristina R Skillin, Katherine Camille Skinner

Freeport:
Richard Michael Baker, Sarah Rose Brooks, Cassidy Bell Cleaves, Scott Howard Gavin, Mihaela Hambrick, Alec Michael Salisbury, Mary Etta Stewart, Taylor Bennett Wood

Gorham:
Melissa Anne Albert, Aileen Yvonne Andrews, Alexandra Bacon, Thomas John Bahun III, Daniel Jacob Bahun, Avery Malinda Barr, Gwendolyn Yvette Beaulieu, Kari Beaulieu, Anton Olegavich Bondarev, Maria Lilianova Boyadjieva, Nathan Jensen Broaddus, Erik Tani Burbank, Katherine Camille Cioe, Jane Louise Clukey, Brett Russell Coggan, Kyle Patrick Curley, Devonshire Alaska-Bear Dennett, Stefano Owen DiDonato, Robert Edward Doyle, Molly Gant, Christine Elizabeth Gerry, Megan Summer Gosse, Samantha Frances Grant, Farrin Lynne Hanson, Rachel Joan Harriman, Melody Ruth Hasbrouck, Elizabeth Flynn Henderson, Sarah Mary Henderson, Lacey Louise Jones, Sarah Matthewson Kennedy, Alena Hope Kiel, Erika Alexandria Kutchmarick, Amy R Linscott, Raisa Santos Luck, Nathaniel Patrick Marcet, April Dawn McFarland, Shawn Matthew McKeown, Lisa Starr McLaughlin, Thaddeus Steven Moriarty, Steven T Nelson, Lindsay Kristin Paschal, Mark Anthony Ridgeway II, Kelly Nicole Rondeau, Gregorio Rosa Jr, Cori Lynn Shaw, Clara Constance Stickney, Emily Rachel Stickney, Martha Lois Tschudy, Kevin Joseph Twaddel, Larson Philip Viljanen, Ryan Eric Weed, Cameron Morgan Wright

Gray:
Alexander Mclean Adams, Samantha Anne Davol, Benjamin Joseph Dombrowski, Caitlin Field, Lucas J Hallett, Jasmine Dawn Harper, Alanna Rose Larrivee, Katherine Elizabeth Morency, Cameron J Seymour, Matthew Neal Taplin, Nicole Ann Tombarelli

Harpswell:
Eira Reilly Jane Packard

Harrison:
Raymond David MacGregor, Melissa Kristen McLaren, Daniel Clayton Chapman Rand

Naples:
Alysia Rosalie Doherty

New Gloucester:
Peter Glenn Andriakos, Courtney M Brown, Wayne Anthony Heath Jr, Travis William Horr, Kyrie Suzanne Ovady, Collin Richard Skilling, Megan Elizabeth Verrill, Robyn Anne Winchester, Ryan Michael Wrobel

North Yarmouth:
Mason James Barker, Ian Michael Byron, Michelle Newman Pride, Paul Christian Shaffer

Orrs Island:
Kyla Rei Clark

Peaks Island:
Sidney Brice Dritz, Eileen Rose Hanley

Portland:
Kowsar Mohamed Ahmed, Hannah Louise Allen, Amber Lynne Andrews, Matthew Charles Araujo, Anastasia Azenaro-Moore, Andrew Gordon Ballantyne, Allyson Necole Barnes, Grace Lauren Batsford, Molly Rose Baughman, Melissa Marie Bell, Natasa Bezbradica, Jesse Blaisdell, David Arthur Bliss, Michael Gary Boardman, Kirk James Boettcher, Nicole Patricia Bordeau, Raymond E Borg, Kathleen Ellen Bouchard, Megean Marie Bourgeois, Rosa Lee Bragdon, Laura Lowe Bramley, Deirdra Ann Brown, Kelsey Ann Bubar, Richard Gerald Byrnes, Mariah Sue Callender, John Martinez Charles, Liwen Chen, Caleb Chaise Cone-Coleman, Elizabeth Darcy Cooke, Frank Nicholas Cortina, Kalli Elizabeth Daggett, Alexander Keith Dalton, Amy Kathleen Danehower, Danella Lena Demary-Tenney, Nicole Marie Densmore, Andrew Tucker Derstine, Danielle Jessica Downing, Nicole Morgan Downing, Kelsea Anne Dunham, Alice Marie Dunton, Susan Thi Duong, Nicholas Patrick Duval, Jose Albino Tiburcio Dy, Camden Robert Ege, Guled Grede Elmi, George J.R Eyerer, Rachel Jean Fisk, Katia I Fonseca, Michael James Foster, Leah Claire Foti, Ashley McKenzie Gagnon, Anthony Joseph Galli III, Karla Jean Galli, Allison Paige Galucki, Laine Nicole Geistwalker, Kenneth Lamar Glanton Jr, Jeffrey Wayne Gould, Jason Marc Greenbaum, Amanda Griffin, Zoe Lynn Ragnar Gudjonsson-Kaply, Allen Scott Guinoo, Mahbooba Habibullah, Mark Harman, Jordan Heath, Cevinne Melvilia Henderson, Victoria Cecilia Henderson, David C Herter, Sarah Ann Hewes, Henry Krisna Hoeung, Adam Milton Hosack, Christopher James Hunter, Fatuma Isack, Jeyhun Jamal Ismayilov, Melania Jankowski, Taylor Fitzhugh Jenkins, Erin Marie Kaye, Daniel James Keller, Matthew J Kelley, Regan Emily Kenny, Lorraine Julia Kessler, Alexandria Kidson, Alexander Joseph Klein, Richard Hunter Lamirande, Vanessa Daquin Lamour, Meaghan Claire LaSala, Nicole Lawonn, Renata Nicole Lemieux, Trent Guy Lemkus, Andy Li, Jacob Ashur LiBrizzi, Eva Behan Light, Mitch Naddaf Loeman, Laura Jean Lyford, Nicholas Paul Marcketta, Cody Evan Marcroft, Kaylar Naomi Masellas, Janessa A Maurice, Marni E Maynard, David Lawrence Mcmillan, Carley Rayne McQuinn, Benjamin Merrill McVickar, Olivia Kathleen Loneman Meyer, Erika Renee Mikulanecz, Samantha A Mills, Arland Winfield Mornhinweg, Daniel Harrison Morrissette, Rachel Nancy Moskowitz, Bruno Nedic, Hoa Nguyen, Andrew J Norster, Vance Patrick O’Reilly, Andrew Thomas Patterson, Briar Rose Pelletier, Charles James Pepper, Leah Theresa Percy, Jacklyn E Peters, Matthew Allen Phair, Dariya Konstantynovna Polyakova, Megan Elizabeth Mansfield Pryor, Caitlin Waller Puchalski, Jules Mayfield Purnell, Aghababa Rashid Rasulov, Galen A Richmond, Dalton Harrison Ringey, Amanda R Rogers, David Anthony Rubinoff, Byron Gustavo Saavedra, Bailey Grace Saliwanchik, Christine Caron Savage, Stephen Jeffrey Savage, Riley Osten Shea, Emily Elizabeth Sheldon, Hawa Shir, Charles Raymond Silsby, Kelsey Sirois, Ellen Ruth Spahn, Karen Elizabeth Sparkowich, Anne Margaret St Amand, Erin Christine Swanson, Lucie Suzanne Tardif, Mea Starr Tavares, Brent Michael Todorich, Maris Koester Toland, Jeremy Ames Toothaker, Anne Sayward Townsend, Andrew Trueworthy, Patrick Twombly, Aaron Chistopher Vail, Samantha Lan Vaznis, Ethan M Ward, Halimo Mohamud Warfa, Brigitte Irene West, Ian Spencer Whitmore, Kacey Lane Wilcox, John Wilderson Jr, Matthew Robert Wilkinson

Pownal:
Chelsea Virginia Harlow

Raymond:
Phoebe Rose Crockett, Anthony Dean Dighello, Stacia Louise Dugas, Devin Patrick MacKenzie, Weston Cole Masi, Nicole Lynn Mathieu, Amanda Mae Ross, Deanna Marie Weeks, Stephen Ross Wisutskie

Scarborough:
Samuel Thomas Barrett, Amos Olon Bean, Alicia Marie Beaulieu, Michael Joseph Bowser, Adam Michael Britten, James Mitchell Brown, Edward James Budway, Dustin Burton Carroll, Renee G Cote, Brittany Anne Cunningham, Jordan Nicole Darling, Kelsey Lynn Frank, Hannah Estelle Freeman, Sean David Getchell, Julia Joan Giancola, Molly Elise Gove, Grace Elizabeth Hachey, Peter James Iuretig, Nicole Noelle Kirk, Chloé Martha Kumpel, Rebekah Denise Lacroix, Maxime Rose Lanman, Neal William Lehto, Traci Lyn McKenna, Sarah June Moody, Lindsay Meagan Murphy, Breanna Ashley Pimpare, Marco Garrett Risbara, Gabrielle Michele Roche, Jenna Marie Rossnagel, Timothy Treadwell Smith, Kara Elizabeth Spinney, Paige Ann Wardwell, Terresa Lynn Wellington

Sebago:
Dylan Dougal Gillis, Rebecca Ann Merritt, Ashley Nicole Swett

South Portland:
Cody Jaymes Bothel, Bruce Franklin Breedlove, Joseph Steven Burke, Henry Michael Caiazzo, Scott David Donnellan, Alexander Eisenhauer, Joseph Patrick Feely, Nathan Paul Fogg, Theodore George Gilbert, Jessica Metcalf Gingras, Travis Kyle Gulliver, Aaron L Harvey, Sarah Diane Haywood, Manica Hing, Andrew Jacklee Hunter, Jonathan Eugene Johnson, Regan Koehler, Larisa Marija Kruze, Matthew James LaBerge, Eric Landau, Nicole Anne Laplante, Nickolas Gerald Littlefield, Lillian Marie McMullin, Victoria Morgan Mulholand, Anh Phuong Nguyen, Brandon James Nichols, Izaak Steven Onos, Philip Benjemin Orr, Daniel Joseph Peabody-Harrington, Michael Andrew Pearce, Samantha Kate Quimby, Kristine D Ridge, Cathlin Marie Smith, Susanna Lee Therrien, Natalia Valentinovna Tonseth, Edith Abbot Vaughan, Benjamin Allen Ward, Katie Cooper Zema

Standish:
Reeve Michael Anderson, Mallory Jeanne Brooks, Nichole A Fochler, John F Grigas, Samantha Ann Grigas, Gregory Robert Johnson, Ryan James Jordan, Brendon Michael Joyce, Kacie Nichole Marceau, Gregory John Mills, Benjamin Wolfson Richards, Richard Raymond Rogers, Nathan Joseph Thurlow, Shelly A Wormwood

Steep Falls:
Tyler James Cyr, Sara Asenath Estes, Samuel James Proudman, Michael Thomas Schermuly

Wayne:
Nicholas Mark Randall

Westbrook:
Sarah Lori Blais, Amelia Jade Brackett, Rachel G Champoux, Shane Doucet Connolly, Kathryn Elizabeth Fox, Nathaniel Woodman Gowen, Ivan Jimenez, Ian Nicholas Karby, Deborah Marie Keyner, Bryan Lawrence Levangie, Athiay Enock Manyiel, Garret Curtis McAlpine, Andrea Marie Mondor, William Robert Morgan, Bayissa Tesfaye Mulat, Fazalhaq Nabi, Sviatlana I Parker, Hanni Henriikka Pastinen, Jennifer Clair Precopio, Darryl Thomas Quinlan, Cassandra Brianna Sherman, Angel Lee Simoneau, Victoria Lynn Simoneau, Chasity V Velez, Morgan Elizabeth Wheeler, Sarah Elizabeth White

Windham:
Christopher James Burchill, Emma Taylor Cole, Timothy Cook, Stephanie Marie Cote, Gabrielle Irene DeRice, John-Paul Adam Gagne, Bryon Jason Gallant, Dianne Gionis, Tessa Dawn Jeffers, Brittany Nicole King, Sarah Elizabeth Margolskee, Matthew Eric Martin, Samuel Scott McFarland, Mary Kathleen Moran, Julie Mae Shetterly, Chhoeun K Thiv, Jocelyn Blake Ulmer, Alexandria Nicole Valente, Marissa Elise Valente, Samantha Paige Weymouth, Nicole Danielle Willey

Yarmouth:
Jonathan Audley Held, Ryan P Martin, Hans Christopher Nielsen, Kate Elizabeth Stephens, Elizabeth Anna White

STUDENTS FROM FRANKLIN COUNTY

Chesterville:
Kyle Jordan Fletcher

Farmington:
Matthew Allan West

Freeman Twp:
Jazmin Payge Knapp

Strong:
Michael Robert Bonney

Wilton:
Christina Louise Whelpley

STUDENTS FROM HANCOCK COUNTY

Bar Harbor:
Rhiannon Bogue Vonder Haar, Hannah Yvonne Welch

Bass Harbor:
Logan Charles Kendzierski MacDonald

Brooksville:
Mia Ilona Bogyo

Bucksport:
Alexander Louis Bourgon, Tina Fleur Davis, Daniel James Kelly

Deer Isle:
Chelsea I Brown

Ellsworth:
Judson Avery Cease, Miranda Corinne Powell

Hancock:
Matthew Aaron Johnston

Mount Desert:
Carl Robert Ferm

Orland:
Martin Patrick Abraham Conte

Otis:
Amanda Mishaela Albright, Kendall Nicholas Smith

Southwest Harbor:
Emily Lauren Dunbar

Stonington:
Jocelyn Tonya Dolbow

Verona Island:
Thomas Steven Brown

STUDENTS FROM KENNEBEC COUNTY

Augusta:
Dylan Andrew Cheever, Marissa Nicole Eldridge, Gideon James Forbes, Jacob Jordan Forbes, Meghan Elizabeth Jellison, Maria Lynn Papagno, Matthew William Swan, Carter Anthony Weiss

Belgrade:
Jessica Renee Boghosian, Megan Ann Cooper, Emily Summer York

Benton:
Bethany Leigh Rioux

Chelsea:
Curtis Jacob Ludwig

Fairfield:
Jennifer Marie Gifford, Katherine Jean Leclair, Liza Kathleen Stratton

Gardiner:
Daniel Robert Del Gallo, Kristina Anna Goranson, Sharon Bethany Henderson, Heather Ann Khansari Nejad, Jenna Lynn Moore, Kijana Elspeth Plenderleith, Aaron James Toman, Michael Joseph Trahan

Hallowell:
Olivia James Maxwell

Litchfield:
Alexis D Bonzey Stewart, Matt Charles Dove, Kassondra Lynn Stevens

Manchester:
Shannon Elizabeth Brozyna

Monmouth:
Corey Richard Dyke, Hayley Gabrielle Fitzgerald, Ryan Teresa Gray, Jennifer Marie Johnson

North Monmouth:
Julia Marie DeStefano

Oakland:
Gavin Michael Hannon, Ashley Sierra Perry, Cody Robert Souviney

Pittston:
Paige Noelle Pilsbury

Sidney:
Jennifer Lee Stanley

South China:
Aaren Michael Rivard

Vassalboro:
Adelia Lynne Batey, Bethany Karen Bernhardt, Mariah Lynn Farrell, Marley McGlothlin Smith

Waterville:
Jessica Lauren Bowers, Marisa Renee Jolicoeur, Morgan Mae Pellerin

West Gardiner:
Jordan Patrick Boudway, Marissa Nicole-Vivian Dice, Shawn Edward Grooms, Nathan Karl Somes, Colby Robert Wieland, Alyssa Danielle Withee

Windsor:
Darrell Alan St. Jean, Chelsea Jean Tibbetts

Winslow:
Joseph Jean Marc Dupuis, Katie Anne Grenier, Tyler Alexander Hartman, Hannah Anais Sirois

Winthrop:
Colleen Hope Corbett

STUDENTS FROM KNOX COUNTY

Camden:
Dustin H Hamalainen

Rockland:
Aaron Henry Clarke, Allison Marie Ward

Rockport:
Vanessa Jean Bemis, Caleb Harding Lincoln

South Thomaston:
Luke David McMahan

Thomaston:
Fatoumata Issifi Hidjo, Kyle Daniel Robinson

Union:
Kayleigh Marie Beckwith

Warren:
Desiree Mae Leary, Heidi Danielle Obuchon, Dora Ann Thompson

STUDENTS FROM LINCOLN COUNTY

Boothbay:
Meryl Elise Jones

Boothbay Harbor:
Tru Cong Nguyen

Bristol:
Stephen James Quinlan Jr

Damariscotta:
Julian Patrick Howland, Dylan Brady Leavitt, Ryley Tanner Leavitt, Emily Ann Pierce, Taylor Edward Stenger

Dresden:
Amy Elizabeth Webb

Jefferson:
Jessica Margaret Brox, Melissa Ann Ramsden

Waldoboro:
Jonathan Christian Pejouhy, Mason Russell Vermilion

Walpole:
Alan James Lane

STUDENTS FROM OXFORD COUNTY

Bethel:
Courtney Frances Amann

Brownfield:
Jessica Lena Allen, Richard Jeremy Lee Nicholson

Buckfield:
Dakota Karleen Warren

Denmark:
Michael Francis Costa Jr, Kevin Martinho

Fryeburg:
Kristen Marie Charest, Jeremy Craig Holden

Greenwood:
Veronica C Cross

Hiram:
Rachel Wadsworth Baldwin, Courtney Lynn Boivin, Herbert James Marshall, Kathryn A Schulz

North Fryeburg:
Krisandra Anne Horn

Norway:
Reegan Christine Brown, Chassie Merrie Karnes, Lindsey Erin Kriger, Karianna E Merrill, Jillian May Pendexter, Amanda Leanne Smith, Harrison Scott Turner

Otisfield:
Rachel Martha Brennan

Oxford:
Lindsay Fox, Hannah Leigh Lyon, Maeve Kylie Wood

Roxbury:
Dean Abbott McCrillis II

Rumford:
Nicholas Gordon Hamel

South Paris:
Zachary Gage Surette, Tyler Allen Truman

Stow:
Christopher David Armstrong

West Paris:
MaLinda Sue Benson, Isobel Violet Schpeiser

STUDENTS FROM PENOBSCOT COUNTY

Bangor:
Jennie Kathleen Foley, Emily Elizabeth Ford, Andrew Gardiner Leighton, Conor Patrick Linehan, Emily Mae Meucci, Elizabeth Marie Owens, Kasey Jean Richards, Alexander Robert Tappan

Brewer:
Kamdra Ann Prendergast, Casey Ellen White

Dexter:
Ronald Jay Grant

Etna:
Carly Adelle Dodson

Glenburn:
Megan Ashley Davis, Jessica Marlene Pray

Hampden:
Katelyn Jane Hammond, Michael Alan Havlin, Jordan David Henry, John Lavare Rocker

Hermon:
Taylor Michael Gervais

Lee:
Edmond Kenneth Morin III

Lincoln:
Crystal Smart

Millinocket:
Zachary Gene McEwen

Patten:
Travis Ray Gallagher

Springfield:
Rachel Anne Kerr

Veazie:
Kevin Carl McConnell II, Camilla Kaitlyn Reed

STUDENTS FROM PISCATAQUIS COUNTY

Dover Foxcroft:
Tia Lanae Gould, Andrew C Marshall, Robert Earl Neeb

Monson:
Emily Elizabeth Panciera

STUDENTS FROM SAGADAHOC COUNTY

Bath:
Cailley Elizabeth Bonti, Richard Chipman, Jennifer Mae Dolloff, Lauren Elizabeth Hixon, Nickolas Mark Northcott

Bowdoin:
Joshua Warren Gauthier, Brittany Lynn Getch

Bowdoinham:
Erin Gray Edgecomb, Whitney Tyne Whittaker

Phippsburg:
Joshua Andrew Stewart, William Christian Webb

Richmond:
Sable Olivia Strout

Topsham:
William Pete Bouchard, Mariah Erin Cropley, Kelsey Elizabeth Fenwick, Jenna Marie Herrick, Nathan Bouchard Hodge, Ryan Joseph Lussier, Paul Edward McGuire II, Corrie Lynn Minchin, Paul Nicholas Morris, Julie Ann Palmer, Christopher Lee Summers, Amanda Margret Thibeault, Margaret Anne Walden, Bradley Stephen Waterhouse Jr, Jennifer Ruth Whitney, Timothy L Wilbur, Richard Shane Will

West Bath:
Mollie Ann Underwood

Woolwich:
Thomas Bennett Davis, Daniel Royce Evarts, Abigail Sharron Moore, Hector Oscar Ortiz Jr, Tuesday Dearborn Philbrook

STUDENTS FROM SOMERSET COUNTY

Cornville:
Rebecca Emily Pratt

Pittsfield:
Jordyn Nicole Cram, Allison Leigh Sinclair

Skowhegan:
Anne-Marie Ruth Provencal, Sara Elizabeth Randall

STUDENTS FROM WALDO COUNTY

Belfast:
Storm Elisha Bowen, Aleka Greeley, Jeremy Douglas Niles

Jackson:
Merton Maxwell Danna

Lincolnville:
Josiah Tauss Brown

Montville:
Amber Lee Callahan

Searsmont:
Rose Anna Hyland

Searsport:
Brianna Elizabeth Housman

Stockton Springs:
Nikolas Reger Frazee

STUDENTS FROM WASHINGTON COUNTY

Eastport:
Samuel Emerson Schuth

Harrington:
Erin Taylor Smith

STUDENTS FROM YORK COUNTY

Acton:
Jayde Thaddeus Driscoll, Lisa Marie Goodwin, Emily-Rose Germaine Marquis

Alfred:
Alyssa Ann Brooks, Dannielle Marie Mclean

Arundel:
Nicholas Ryan Allen, Jared James Lank

Berwick:
James Peter Bellissimo, Audrey Maria Hazel Goss, Stephanie Danielle Morin

Biddeford:
Jonathan Edward Babirak, Sean Patrick Caddigan, Jonathan Michael Capotosto, Sarah Ann DeGroot, Katie A Delcourt, Patrick Michael Doherty, Cory Paul Grebin, Jay Francis Hanson-Hoel, Richard Anthony Hudon, Emma Louise James, Bryan Mathieu Johnston, Ciera Jami Kelly, Evan John Kelly, Jacob N Mann, Rebecca Leigh Martin, Tyler Craig Martin, Eryn Taylor Nelson, Paul Maurice Nelson, Todd Roberge, Pich Rassey Ros, Nolan Edward Tanguay, Jeffrey Daniel Thibault, Marc William York

Buxton:
Benoit J Akoa, Jessica Lindsey Avery, Danielle Kayla Dalton, Abigail Rae Hayes, Alexis Brooke Hilton, Deric Michael Irish, Marilee Isabel Jackson, Novea Gorgette Lindsay, Amy Lynn Morrison, Michael Emery Morrison, Tyler W Nelson, Matthew Lynde Palmer, Katie L Quinn, Shawn Starkey, Mao Ye Sr, Brandy Lee Youland

Cape Neddick:
David F Johnson Jr, Josiah Thomas Locher

Cornish:
Tyler Allen Esposito

Dayton:
Danielle Denise Roux, David Thomas Stone, Alexandra Joy Vieira

East Waterboro:
Meghan Marie Dube, Pamela Ann Newman

Eliot:
Hillary Lynn Brown, Emily Foye, Emma Elizabeth Sinden, Grace Taylor Waldron

Hollis Center:
Raina Elizabeth Heinold, Deborah Lois Morrison, Katelyn Pukanski, Elizabeth Ann Seal

Kennebunk:
Jeannine Anne Baron, Alex Christopher Deely, Nichole Danielle Dumas, Caitlin Mae Dunn, Perry Hannah Goulden, John Richard Stovall Harrison, Caitlin E Huber, Timothy James Lisec, Alexandra Elizabeth Macisso, Ella Roberts Mallory, Matthew Joseph Tucceri

Kennebunkport:
Mako Pulsifer Bates, Katlyn Carol-Ann Hirschy, Rosemary Kuun, Abdelaziz Rhazzali, Madalyn Rose Terry, Chelsea Elizabeth Thompson, Ellie Marie Wiewel

Kittery:
Stephanie Rose Broido, Sarah Russell Dion, Samantha L Parkhouse, Anna Brickett Powers, Joseph James Ruocco, Stephen P Simonds

Kittery Point:
Gretchen Anna Anderson, Conor Treacy

Lebanon:
Matthew Charles Beatrice, Christina Marie Blair, William Jesse Bruyere, Lindsey Kartaszewicz

Limerick:
Dejouvon Lashanna Cawthon, Jenna Kathleen Cyr, Mickeyla Alison Murphy, Collin Everett Sage, Meredith Kelly Treat

Limington:
Brittney Leigh Cacace, Sabrina Michelle Halkiu, Benjamin Lee Plummer

Lyman:
Scott Duley, Anna Marthe Gervais, Katherine Olivia LaGassie

North Berwick:
Bobbi Anne Hilton, Isaiah Charles Marvin

North Waterboro:
Katelyn Kaya Jones, Lindsey Ann Melick, Amanda Nicole Raymond, Melissa Nancy Vigue

Ogunquit:
Nikolay Voroninskiy

Old Orchard Beach:
Brendan Eoghan Butler, Christina Mae Colman, James Francis Duffy IV, Shelby Lauraine Emhof, Ryan Warner Hunt, Chelsea L Malacara, Courtney June Rogers, Amy Lynn Twohig

Saco:
Adam Edward Bonville, Nathan David Colpitts, Lindsay Elizabeth Cormier, Amanda S Davis-Merrill, Danielle Jean Emmons, Amanda Elizabeth Fogarty, Dustin Carl Hatch, Cassandra Ashly Henson, Virginia Marie Hudak, Nicholas Wayne Jannelle, Nathan Andrew Lareau, Katrina Jean Leedberg, Samuel James Lyons, Anthony Angelo Mangino, Alexandra Leigh Michaels, Danielle Amber Morin, Jessica Lynn Morrison, Michelle Leigh Nary, Arianna Alise Northrop, Anthony Joseph Palumbo, Cameron John Prescott, Matthew Thomas Rich, Eric Scott Robinson, Kimberly Sheehan, Rose Catherine Underkofler, Michael Lee Witherell

Sanford:
Jordan Alex Dube, Edward Scott Moffitt, Kellie Ann Tovey, Alexander Jean Tranchemontagne, Noah Patrick Turcotte

Shapleigh:
Rachel Florence Beyea, Krystal Skye Haislop, Monica Lynn Hodgkin, Cassandra Noel Leighton, Penny S Mills

South Berwick:
Nathan Andrew Barrett, Marcos Canel, Adalia Caitlin Cardoso, Joseph John Darcy, Sadie Marie DuBois, Nicole T Dunton, Ariel Lynne Kaplan, Jesse Mcintire, Kathleen McLin, Kelly Marie McLin, Samantha Ruth Meader, Barbora Mensik

Springvale:
Gregory L Ahlquist, Lou Brian Arseneault, Patrick Anthony Johnson, Lindsay Ellen Kidder, Rachel Nadine Normandeau

Waterboro:
Paul A Schauber III, Rachael Marie Tulipano

Wells:
David William Brassard, Ashleigh Morgan Hamilton, Kira Faith Pilger, Justin T Vigeant, David Arthur Zysk Jr

West Kennebunk:
Madeline Loraye Minor

West Newfield:
Ceara Nicole Pelletier

York:
Lauren Kelly Durkin, Sean J Ellis, Stephanie Lynn Gallagher, Sarah Alix Huber, Jason Stephen Means, Calvin Daniel Ramus, Philip Whitney Swanson, Erin Lydia Tewksbury

York Harbor:
Lydia Scott Friar

This entry was posted on Wednesday, June 25th, 2014 at 9:26 am and is filed under Uncategorized. You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0 feed. Both comments and pings are currently closed.

 

Comments are closed.