Full-Time, In-State Fall 2013 Dean’s List

The University of Southern Maine congratulates the students who have been named to the Full-Time, In-State Dean’s List for the Fall 2013 semester.

In order to be named to the list, students must earn a grade point average of 3.4 or higher and carry a minimum of 12 credit hours. This list is arranged alphabetically by county and then by cities and towns within each county.

STUDENTS FROM ANDROSCOGGIN COUNTY

Auburn:

Jessica Abbott, Fredrick Bean, Jeremy Benson, Devin Bergeron, Jessica Campbell, Joshua Chandler, Benjamin Clark, Michael Cloutier, Matthew Darlington, Steven Doyle, Cameron Esty, Rebekah Gray, Rachel Knoblach, Katherine Lagueux, Michael Lashua, Valerie LeBlanc, Matthew MacDonald, Allison Michaud, Sergey Miller, Eric Morrow, Nicholas Mosher, Jocelyn Murphy, Taylor Nicholas, Brandon Polisky, Mitchell Poulin, Amber Pugh, Jared Richardson, Navid Rohani, Nicole Rush, Taylor Sawyer, Christopher Schenk, Sebastian Taylor, Aaron Thorndike, Andres Torres, Diana Walter, Erica Wenzel, Mark White, Alexis Whitman, Caroline Whitman

Durham:

Amanda LaCasse-LaFlamme, Erica Noe, Aaron Olson, Cassandra Swenson

East Poland:

Seth Tillson

Greene:

Bria Dickinson, Samantha Eddy, Kelly Lacroix

Lewiston:

James Aldrich, Courtney Aldrich, Derick Arel, Noelle Auger, Tonya Bailey-Curry, Savannah Beaudry, Savannah Botting, Michelle Caron, Debra Cartwright, Cameron Dufour, Sara Dulac, Ryan Gallop, Christina Gardner, Eliza Garland, Katrina Guiggey, Allison Lafreniere, Megan Langley, Caleb Leino, Guy Lemelin, Lauren Lessard, Rachel Marchus, Myranda Michaud, Cleo Miller, Osman Mohamed, Sherry Monteith, Nicole Pelletier, Leslie Reed, Darcy Reed, MacKenzie Sullivan

Lisbon:

Robert Little, Jess McMurry, Andrea Webster

Lisbon Falls:

Michael Cielinski, Jessica Clark, Gregg Garrison, Laura Giraldo, Aaron Halls, Stephanie Hayslip, Joshua Minnich, Cassandra Morin, Anna Turcotte

Mechanic Falls:

Cassady Applegarth, Abigail Small, Joseph Trytek

Minot:

Samuel Barton, Richard Bryant, Peter Field, Skyla Gordon, Tricia Marvin

Poland:

Marguerite Farias, Tyanna Hartman, Shannon Malloy, Amanda Olmstead, Sonya Theriault

Sabattus:

Kelsey Averill, Jessica Poisson, Victoria Schalk

Turner:

Morgan Erskine, Ashley Hinkley, Joshua Roberts, Amber Robinson

Wales:

Emily Brill

STUDENTS FROM AROOSTOOK COUNTY

Allagash:

Spencer McBreairty

Caribou:

Dustin Boucher, Emma Duplissie-Cyr, Zachary Gorence, Alexis McCrossin, Kellie Moody, Ashley Ouellette, Hannah Saucier

Frenchville:

Julie Clavette

Hamlin:

Samantha Michaud

Littleton:

Sydney Bradshaw

Presque Isle:

Hayden Dow, Kristina Lord

Saint David:

Emily Collins

Saint Francis:

Danielle Duperry

STUDENTS FROM CUMBERLAND COUNTY

Bridgton:

Christian Deschenes, Jonathan Fox

Brunswick:

Daniel Bean, Meilin Brodeur, Elizabeth Brown, Stanley Colburn, Adam Connor, Emily Fox, Alexander Greenlee, Ross Hicks, Trevor Hopkins, Jacqueline Knowles, Abigail Krolak, Pauline Labelle, Elaina Malis, Danielle McDougal, Hannah Ober, Krissinda Palmer, Jessica Ruppert, Winston Sullivan, Talo Thomson, Joseph Walter

Cape Elizabeth:

Nell Britton, Peter Campbell, Thomas Campbell, Emily Donovan, Emylee Goodine, Kevin Lee, Heidi Perkins, Phebe Reed, Shayron Yeaw, James Yokabaskas, Robert Yokabaskas

Casco:

Nichole Beane, Brittany Braddock, Kassandra Girard, Kasey Hoyt

Cumberland:

Madeline Brooks

Cumberland Center:

David Fortin, Angela Greene, Emily Harris, Haylee Munson, Kelsey-An O’Neil, Stephanie Strong

Cumberland Foreside:

Leah Churchill, Shannon Flaherty

Falmouth:

Sara Alpert, Noah Codega, Wilson Cramp, Elle Desrosiers, Danielle Esposito, William Gattis, William Gattis, Stephen Hamilton, Patrick Mccann, Caitlyn Planer, Ryan Severn, Kristina Skillin, Katherine Skinner

Freeport:

Richard Baker, Wilson Bristol, Sarah Brooks, Cassidy Cleaves, Rachel Farrington, Scott Gavin, Mary Latendresse, Katee Poulin, Alec Salisbury, Abigail Williams, Taylor Wood

Gorham:

Melissa Albert, Dorette Marie Amell, Aileen Andrews, Brian Arlet, Thomas Bahun, Daniel Bahun, Gwendolyn Beaulieu, Anton Bondarev, Nathan Broaddus, Katherine Cioe, Connor Clement, Jane Clukey, Brett Coggan, Kyle Curley, Jennifer Fuller, Christine Gerry, Derek Goodrich, Megan Gosse, Brittany Grant, Samantha Grant, Melody Hasbrouck, Elizabeth Henderson, Sarah Henderson, Lacey Jones, Sarah Kennedy, Tony Kourinos, Trevor Laliberte, Nathan Lienhardt, Amy Linscott, Raisa Luck, Nathaniel Marcet, April McFarland, Alex Miller, Anne Mitchell, Thaddeus Moriarty, Jeffrey Mosher, Steven Nelson, Lindsay Paschal, Shannon Secord, Clara Stickney, Chelsea Tippin, Ryan Weed, Cameron Wright

Gray:

Alexander Adams, Rachel Clement, Samantha Davol, Benjamin Dombrowski, Jasmine Harper, Brandan Holmquist, Alanna Larrivee, Katherine Morency, Liana Thoits

Harpswell:

Pamela Lebourdais, Silas Miller, Devyn Packard

Harrison:

Raymond MacGregor, Daniel Rand

Naples:

Hannah Conley, Cheri Crossman, Arielle Floyd, Justin Peterson

New Gloucester:

Courtney Colby, Alex Gaskell, Wayne Heath, Kyrie Ovady, Collin Skilling, Megan Trafford, Megan Verrill, Robyn Winchester, Ryan Wrobel

North Yarmouth:

Mason Barker, Ian Byron, Kayla Caiazzo, Isaak Emery, Michelle Pride, Nicole Thibodeau

Peaks Island:

Sidney Dritz, Eileen Hanley

Portland:

Ruqiya Abdulle, Marian Abu, Kowsar Ahmed, Christina Ainsworth, Hani Ali, Kara Amabile, Margo Arruda, Christina Ashe, Sarah Balaban-Garber, Andrew Ballantyne, Allyson Barnes, Sandra Barry, David Bartoletti, Grace Batsford, Molly Baughman, Paul Beaver, Melissa Bell, Anna Bennett, Megan Bentzel, Caitlin Bernard, Natasa Bezbradica, Alexandra Bishop, Jesse Blaisdell, David Bliss, Michael Boardman, Nicole Bordeau, Darien Brahms, Laura Bramley, Mackenzie Brogan, Corey Bryant, Elizabeth Bull, Alina Burns, Lisa Bushey, Richard Byrnes, Brynn Cafazzo, Kimberly Caron, Marpheen Chann-Berry, Liwen Chen, Laura Clark, Caleb Cone-Coleman, Kristen Conley, Noelle Cooper, Elias Cottle, Elizabeth Culver, Christopher Cunha, Alexander Dalton, Amy Danehower, Connor Dearborn, Nicole Densmore, Fiona Densmore, Andrew Derstine, Danute Diliunaite, James Dority, Danielle Downing, Nicole Downing, Emily Downs, Alex Dulac, Kelsea Dunham, Alice Dunton, Alexandria Dutton, Jose Albino Dy, Saovady Em, Austin Finamore, Samuel Fisher, Rachel Fisk, Joanne Fitzpatrick, Amadeus Florendo, Michael Foster, Courtney Francis, Nicole Fuller, Karla Galli, Allison Galucki, Molly Garson, Heath Garson, Laine Geistwalker, Sarah Gillespie, Kristina Glanville, Matthew Glatz, Brittany Goldych, Alison Gorczyca, Jessica Green, Jason Greenbaum, Kathleen Grinvalsky, Zoe Gudjonsson-Kaply, Samson Guimond, Shea Gunther, Sarah Hack, Mikaela Hammond, Douglas Harding, Patrick Hart, Hana Hassan, Owen Hayes, Justin Hayes, Katrina Hedgpeth, Dylan Hedtler-Gaudette, Victoria Henderson, Henry Hoeung, Christopher Hunter, Katherine Hunziker, Danielle Iocco, Melinda Irving, Melania Jankowski, Taylor Jenkins, Andrew Johnson, Christina Jones, Daniel Keller, Gregory Kemerait, Dylan Kenney, Lorraine Kessler, Alexandria Kidson, Scott Kimball, Alexander Klein, Amanda Leach, Jocelyn Leighton, Trent Lemkus, Levi Levesque, Courtney Levy, Timothy Libby, Catherine Lobo, Jacob Lowry, Laura Lyford, Jessica Lynch, John Mallory, Nicholas Marcisso, Nicholas Marcketta, Brittany McClellan, Jamie McFaul, Terrance McLellan, Carley McQuinn, Benjamin McVickar, Olivia Meyer, Rachel Miller, Julia Miller, Samantha Mills, Virginia Monsell, Joshua Morgan, Anastasia Muca, Seth Neuts, Linh Nguyen, Hoa Nguyen, Samantha Nicholas, Vance O’Reilly, Casey Olesen, Abdullahi Osobow, Whitfield Palmer, Andrew Patterson, Briar Pelletier, Elaine Perkins, Jacklyn Peters, John Petitto, Matthew Phair, Meredith Presser, Emma Pressey, Skye Priestley, Jules Purnell, Ian Putansu, Philip Quinn, Jonathan Ravanis, Julia Rhinelander, Benjamin Richards, Dalton Ringey, Scott Rivas, Dylan Rohman, Rebecca Roy, Erin Rusch, Mahdi Salah, Anthony Sciarra, Susan Seavey, Riley Shea, Hawa Shir, Charles Silsby, Megan Simmonds, Pamela Smith, Martha Smith, Anne St Amand, Erin Swanson, Kirsten Sylvain, Astur Tahlil, Lucie Tardif, Joseph Taubner, Annah Thayer, Brent Todorich, Maris Toland, Richard Tompkins, Anne Townsend, Christina Townsend, Andrew Trueworthy, Patrick Twombly, Esmeralda Ulloa, Ian Whitmore, Timothy Wilbur, Matthew Wilkinson, Jennifer Williams, Elizabeth Wilson, Grant Wilson, Dakota Wing, Cara Worthing

Pownal:

Chelsea Harlow, Meg Thurrell

Raymond:

Joshua Dodge, Devin MacKenzie, Weston Masi, Nicole Mathieu, Samuel Mayer, Robert McClure, Tayla Robbins, Deanna Weeks, Stephen Wisutskie

Scarborough:

Samuel Barrett, Amos Bean, Edward Budway, Jacques Comeau, Sullivan Conley, Kyle Crozier, Brittany Cunningham, Jordan Darling, Logan Darling, Adam Ek, Amanda Ek, Michaela Firlotte, Thomas Fitts, Sean Getchell, Julia Giancola, Molly Gove, Grace Hachey, Trevor Hamer, Peter Iuretig, Sean Joyce, Peter Juarez, Ryan Kane, Nicole Kirk, Chloé Kumpel, Tyler LaBerge, Jennifer Lozano, Mary Macaluso, Jamie Marquis, Traci McKenna, Sarah Moody, Lindsay Murphy, Chris Muth, Jacob Reinhardt, Marco Risbara, Samantha Roche, Jenna Rossnagel, Casey Sullivan, Mychal Thompson, Eric Verge

Sebago:

Brendan Baba, Rebecca Merritt

South Portland:

Kristopher Adams, Nicholas Anna, Kirk Boettcher, Raquel Bolton, Cody, Bothel, Joseph Burke, Henry Caiazzo, Michael Caiazzo, John Carey, Jonathan Clement, Alexander Eisenhauer, Sara Feldman, Danielle Foster, Tayla Genesio, Theodore Gilbert, Jessica Gingras, Travis Gulliver, Elisabeth Harding, Robert Hood, Valerie Hulit, Andrew Hunter, Jonathan Johnson, Andrew Kalloch, Matthew LaBerge, Khoung Lim, Nickolas Littlefield, Jessica Maietta, Joshua Mccaffrey, Stephanie McDonough, Lillian McMullin, Deena Metzler, Victoria Mulholand, Amy Murphy, Brandon Nichols, Izaak Onos, Philip Orr, Sadie Perrotta, Samantha Quimby, Andrew Richards, Iris SanGiovanni, Yelena Smirnova, Cathlin Smith, Brian Spatafora, Charles Stanhope, Virginia Stevens, Anna Swoboda, Susanna Therrien, Natalia Tonseth, Nina Walsh, Sharon Mae Wee, Gabriel Wilde, Hannah Wurgler, Katie Zema

Standish:

Reeve Anderson, Mallory Brooks, James Eckstein, John Grigas, Brendon Joyce, Gregory Mills, Nathan Thurlow, Margret Welch, Shelly Wormwood

Steep Falls:

Jessamyn Angelastro, Carole Gunter, Michael Schermuly

Westbrook:

Hannah Beal, Nicole Belanger, Kristine Brassard, Rachel Champoux, Adam Doyon, Susan Duong, Kathryn Fox, Nathaniel Gowen, Chanelle Hallsworth, Wei Po Huang, Eric Jensen, Ian Karby, Deborah Keyner, Andrea Mondor, Nickea Moss, Bayissa Mulat, Sviatlana Parker, Hanni Pastinen, Jennifer Precopio, Victoria Simoneau, Wantana Theerathampitak, Chasity Velez, Tyler Waterhouse, Morgan Wheeler, Sarah White

Windham:

Emma Cole, Meghan Cole, Timothy Cook, Krysten Faulkner, Rebekah Gagne, John-Paul Gagne, Bryon Gallant, Dianne Gionis, Crystal Hutchinson, Emma James, Tessa Jeffers, Heather Labbe, Sarah Margolskee, Matthew Martin, Samuel McFarland, Mary Moran, Julie Shetterly, Marissa Valente, Alexandria Valente, Angela Webber, Samantha Weymouth, Jenna Willey

Yarmouth:

Tyler Costello, Kenneth Glanton, Jonathan Held, Hans Nielsen, Kate Stephens, Alexandra Webber, Elizabeth White

STUDENTS FROM FRANKLIN COUNTY

Chesterville:

Kyle Fletcher

Farmington:

Monica Danforth, Matthew West

Freeman Twp:

Jazmin Knapp

Kingfield:

Dawnyalia Menear

New Sharon:

Alexander Luchini

Oquossoc:

Chantal Carrier

Rangeley:

David Van Soeren

STUDENTS FROM HANCOCK COUNTY

Bar Harbor:

Rhiannon Vonder Haar

Bass Harbor:

Logan Kendzierski MacDonald

Blue Hill:

River Plouffe Vogel

Brooksville:

Mia Bogyo

Bucksport:

Alexander Bourgon, Tina Davis, Daniel Kelly,

Ellsworth:

Judson Cease, Callie Cox

Hancock:

Matthew Johnston

Orland:

Martin Conte

Otis:

Amanda Albright

Southwest Harbor:

Emily Dunbar

Verona Island:

Thomas Brown

STUDENTS FROM KENNEBEC COUNTY

Augusta:

Lijia Au, Johanna Baker, Dylan Cheever, Marissa Eldridge, Gideon Forbes, Jacob Forbes, Matthew Swan, Christine Waller, Carter Weiss

Belgrade:

Amelia Ardito, Megan Cooper, Hayley Fitzgerald, Nathan Veilleux, Emily York

Belgrade Lakes:

Clare McKelway

Benton:

Bethany Rioux

Chelsea:

Curtis Ludwig

Clinton:

Anthony Shank

Fairfield:

Katherine Leclair, Liza Stratton

Farmingdale:

Donald Grady

Gardiner:

Daniel Del Gallo, Kristina Goranson, Mary Kearney, Heather Khansari Nejad, Jenna Moore, Michael Trahan

Hallowell:

Olivia Maxwell

Litchfield:

Alexis Bonzey Stewart, Susan Keenan-Swett, Ann-Uriel Knausenberger, Kassondra Stevens

Monmouth:

Corey Dyke, Nikolas Foulke, Ryan Gray, Jennifer Johnson, David Manzenberger, Maija Robbins

Mount Vernon:

Crystal Lancaster

North Monmouth:

Julia DeStefano

Oakland:

Gavin Hannon, Ashley Perry, Cody Souviney

Pittston:

Brian Goodwin, Paige Pilsbury

Sidney:

Jennifer Stanley, Kelsey Woodhead

South China:

Aaren Rivard

South Gardiner:

Tyler Salley

Vassalboro:

Adelia Batey, Bethany Bernhardt, Shane Bernier, Joshua Horak, Abigail Tardiff

Waterville:

Jessica Bowers, Emily Sakal

West Gardiner:

Marissa Dice, Nathan Prince, Nathan Somes, Colby Wieland

Windsor:

Marley Smith, Chelsea Tibbetts

Winslow:

Joseph Dupuis, Tyler Hartman, Mitchell Maroon, Samuel Overlock

Winthrop:

Erin Burns, Khristel Chandler, Alyssa Blair Sohns, Cami Wilbert

STUDENTS FROM KNOX COUNTY

Camden:

Dustin Hamalainen

Friendship:

Elise Wallace

Owls Head:

Casey Raymond

Rockland:

Aaron Clarke, Ryan Curtin, Sarah Henry, Allison Ward

Rockport:

Vanessa Bemis, Caleb Lincoln, Katherine Klingelhofer

South Thomaston:

Luke McMahan

Thomaston:

Fatoumata Issifi Hidjo

Union:

Kayleigh Beckwith

Warren:

Desiree Leary

STUDENTS FROM LINCOLN COUNTY

Boothbay:

Alexandra Andrews, Meryl Jones

Bristol:

Sarah Pendleton

Damariscotta:

Julian Howland, Dylan Leavitt, Taylor Stenger

Dresden:

Amy Webb, Brandon Williams

Edgecomb:

Dotti Cost

Jefferson:

Jessica Brox, Melissa Ramsden

New Harbor:

Isabella Nelson

Newcastle:

Patience Bryant

Waldoboro:

Jonathan Pejouhy

Walpole:

Kelsey Leeman, Liam Pinson

Whitefield:

Ashley Green

Wiscasset:

Heidi Pinkham

STUDENTS FROM OXFORD COUNTY

Bethel:

Courtney Amann, Simon Smith

Buckfield:

Kali Bellefleur-Dixon

Canton:

Amanda Kimball

Denmark:

Kevin Martinho

Fryeburg:

Deborah Condello, Jeremy Holden, Ouissal Nejdi, Madeline Pearson

Hartford:

Michelle Boutin

Hiram:

Jessica Brown, Herbert Marshall

Mexico:

Kyle Gallant

North Fryeburg:

Krisandra Horn

Norway:

Chelsea Bean, Laura Dow, Lindsey Kriger, Lianne Lewin, Jillian Pendexter, Harrison Turner

Otisfield:

Rachel Brennan

Oxford:

Michael Maurice, Maeve Wood

Porter:

Heather Shelton

Rumford:

Nicholas Hamel, Ernest Matthews

South Paris:

R Matthew Damon, Seth Fogg, Tyler Truman

Waterford:

Josephine Hatch

West Paris:

MaLinda Benson

STUDENTS FROM PENOBSCOT COUNTY

Bangor:

Courtney Cutrufello, Morgan Glencross, Andrew Leighton, Thomas Murray, Elizabeth Owens, Kasey Richards, Alexander Tappan

Brewer:

Casey White

Dexter:

Ronald Grant, Cristina Mountain

Etna:

Carly Dodson

Garland:

William Pearsall

Glenburn:

Alexander Beals, Megan Davis, Jessica Harvey

Hampden:

Katelyn Hammond, Michael Havlin, Jordan Henry, Whitney Moore, John Rocker

Hermon:

Taylor Gervais

Kenduskeag:

Samantha Brownell

Lee:

Edmond Morin, Caroline Smart

Levant:

Emily Ford

Old Town:

Emily Boutin

Springfield:

Rachel Kerr

Veazie:

Camilla Reed

STUDENTS FROM PISCATAQUIS COUNTY

Dover Foxcroft:

Andrew Marshall, Robert Neeb

Monson:

Emily Panciera

STUDENTS FROM SAGADAHOC COUNTY

Bath:

Cailley Bonti, Matthew Boyle, Richard Chipman, Jennifer Dolloff, Danielle Gusto, Nickolas Northcott

Bowdoin:

Joshua Gauthier

Bowdoinham:

Erin Edgecomb, Brooke Lancaster

Phippsburg:

Joshua Stewart

Richmond:

Sable Strout

Topsham:

Ryan Lussier, Paul McGuire, Edward McGuire, Corrie Minchin, Paul Morris, Orrin Palmer, Christopher Summers, Tegan Talbot, Bradley Waterhouse, Richard Will

West Bath:

Joshua Rossetti, Mollie Underwood

Woolwich:

Thomas Davis, Daniel Evarts

STUDENTS FROM SOMERSET COUNTY

Cornville:

Rebecca Pratt

Detroit:

Nathan Allen, Alex Weeman

Jackman:

Steffanie Begin

Pittsfield:

Jordyn Cram, Allison Sinclair

Skowhegan:

Anne-Marie Provencal, Sara Randall, Emmalee Tracy

STUDENTS FROM WALDO COUNTY

Belfast:

Storm Bowen, Aleka Greeley, Ilyse Laurel

Belmont:

Leah Foti

Islesboro:

Heather Gebhardt

Knox:

Jennifer Ditano

Liberty:

Ashley Boden

Lincolnville:

Carissa Dickey

Montville:

Amber Callahan

Searsmont:

Rose Hyland, Brianna Housman, Jacob Keniston

Winterport:

Kathryn Kostusyk

STUDENTS FROM WASHINGTON COUNTY

Eastport:

Samuel Schuth

Harrington:

Erin Smith

STUDENTS FROM YORK COUNTY

Acton:

Jayde Driscoll, Poleigh Driscoll, Courtney Mooney, Nicole Richard, Richard Wiswell

Alfred:

Christopher Gahm, Levi Johnson

Arundel:

Brianna Acquaviva, Michael Williams

Berwick:

Amanda Pond

Biddeford:

Sean Caddigan, Sarah DeGroot, Patrick Doherty, Steven Doherty, Eric Dubois, Daniel Gagne, Sabin Gilman, Cory Grebin, Richard Hudon, Bryan Johnston, Jeffrey Koch, Amanda Lessard, Sarah Martel, Rebecca Martin, Tyler Martin, Anne Meub, Paul Nelson, Eryn Nelson, Sharra Paquereau, Sara Perreault, Pich Ros, Nolan Tanguay, Nathan Tarbox, Jeffrey Thibault, Kevin Yates

Buxton:

Jessica Avery, Kyle Durkin, Abigail Hayes, Deric Irish, Marilee Jackson, Cole Libby, Novea Lindsay, Chelsea Marcantonio, Amy Morrison, Jessica Morrison, Tyler Nelson, Hannah Pomerleau, Katie Quinn, Matthew Rollins, Shawn Starkey, Mao Ye, Brandy Youland

Cornish:

Tyler Esposito, Shanda Murphy

Dayton:

Alicia Dutremble, Danielle Roux, David Stone, Alexandra Vieira

East Waterboro:

Trey Binette, Deborah Hilton, Victoria Hurlburt, Kevin Hutchens, Audreyanna Kimball, Pamela Newman, Meghan Whitten

Eliot:

Hillary Brown, Maggie Edwards, Michael Gilmore, Sasha Perkins, Jacob Piper, Emma Sinden, Dylan Trott

Kennebunk:

Miranda Albert, Jeannine Baron, Michael Costa, Julie Doxsey, Nichole Dumas, Caitlin Dunn, Christopher Dunn, Perry Goulden, Patrick Gregorich, Devon Gross, Samantha Gumb, Katlyn Hirschy, Jacob Kayhart, Christopher Kruse, Brian Kurlychek, Elisabeth Luckey, Josiah Petrin, Luke Pugsley, Anna Seger, Kiersten Van Deinse, Alyssa Vieira, Christine Zimmerman

Kennebunkport:

Elizabeth Hand, Sarah Murphy, Abdelaziz Rhazzali, Madalyn Terry, Christopher Thompson

Kittery:

Emily Bolton, Stephanie Broido, Rendall Davis, Conan Marchi, Michael McCluskey, Samantha Parkhouse, Anna Powers

Kittery Point:

Gretchen Anderson, Conor Treacy

Lebanon:

Matthew Beatrice, Christina Blair, William Bruyere, Lindsey Kartaszewicz

Limerick:

Joseph Falco, Hailey Marnell, Collin Sage, Madeline Waugh

Limington:

Jeff Amatrudo, Paige Braley, Nicholas Buck, Paige Wormwood

Lyman:

Scott Duley, Anna Gervais, Katherine LaGassie, Carrie Parent

North Berwick:

Sarah Fryou, Gideon Spaulding

North Waterboro:

Brenna Gardner, Lindsey Melick, Amanda Raymond, Sarah Shapiro, Melissa Vigue

Ogunquit:

Kirill Artemyev, Agne Bourne

Old Orchard Beach:

Timothy Bates, Kayla Bradeen, Christina Colman, James Duffy, Brandon Graham, Johnathan Green, Cynthia Harding, Raina Heinold, Ryan Hunt, Reed Jenks, Colin Patton, Stephanie Poirier, Susan Raychard, Courtney Rogers, Amanda Townsend

Parsonsfield:

Brittany Calnan, James Huffman

Saco:

Jessica Boynton, Anna Buczacz, Kira Clark, Nathan Colpitts, Danielle Dallaire, Danielle Emmons, Jacqueline Garrity, Azia Gilbert, Dustin Hatch, Cassandra Henson, Chelsea Hoseit, Virginia Hudak, Amanda LaBelle, Katie Linscott, James MacDonald, Anthony Mangino, Alexandra Michaels, Raquel Miller, Arianna Northrop, Anthony Palumbo, Jonathan Prak, Cameron Prescott, Elizabeth Richardson, Kimberly Sheehan, Erin Wadlinger, Christopher Walker, Michael Witherell

Sanford:

Britni Bolduc, Brian Carlson, Jacqueline Carpenter, Zachary Chapais, Jordan Dube, Samantha Durant, Allison Gallant, Patrick Higgins, Kristen Lish, Michelle Nary, Joshua Ouellette, Noah Turcotte

Shapleigh:

Rachel Beyea, Liam Connelly, Luke Creisher, Monica Hodgkin, Penny Mills, Sallie Puffer

South Berwick:

Marcos Canel, Adalia Cardoso, Joseph Darcy, Nicholas Dockham, Sadie DuBois, Nicole Dunton, Megan Maguire, Jesse Mcintire, Samantha Meader, Barbora Mensik, Rachel Wakefield, Emily Weightman

Springvale:

Gregory Ahlquist, Lou Arseneault, Rebecca DeSimone, Patrick Johnson, Rachel Normandeau

Waterboro:

Heather Everett, Amanda Fogarty, Amanda Murray, Rachael Tulipano

Wells:

David Brassard, Caroline O’Connor, Tracy Swanick, William Worthley

West Kennebunk:

Elizabeth Ash

West Newfield:

Ceara Pelletier

York:

Lauren Durkin, Samantha Fox, Nicholas Goulette, Stephanie Lomasney, Kelsey Simonds, Philip Swanson, Erin Tewksbury

York Beach:

Catherine Keenan

 

 

This entry was posted on Thursday, February 27th, 2014 at 1:53 pm and is filed under News. You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0 feed. Both comments and pings are currently closed.

 

Comments are closed.