Full-Time In-State Spring 2013 Dean’s List

The following full-time in-state students have been named to the University of Southern Maine Dean’s List for the Spring 2013 semester.

In order to be named to the list students must earn a grade point average of 3.4 or higher and carry a minimum of 12 credit hours.

The list is arranged alphabetically by county and then by cities and towns within them.

STUDENTS FROM ANDROSCOGGIN COUNTY:

Auburn:

Jessica Abbott, Hawo Abdille, Abdullahi Alibare, Tianna Audet, Joao Barbosa-Neto, Alex Beggs, Jeremy Benson, Devin Bergeron, Jessica Campbell, Joshua Chandler, Dakota Edmiston, Eric Gooldrup, Alexandria Huber, Megan Hulbert, Alicia Jack, Katherine Johnson, Gregory Judd, Rachel Knoblach, Michael Lashua, Jocelyn Murphy, Sagal Odowa, Amber Pugh, Jared Richardson, Julia Richardson, Kimberly Scott, Hillary Turcotte, Emily Waller, Chad Ward, Mark White, Morgan Wilkins

Durham:

Edwin Lee, Aaron Olson

Greene:

Devon Adair, Lacey Barcelou, Kaitlin Bosse, Bria Dickinson, Brianna Dostie, Samantha Eddy, Morgan Gilbert, Skyler Laliberte, Christie Michaud

Hebron:

Sallie Hutchinson

Leeds:

Lorraine Kessler

Lewiston:

Mohamed Abdillahi, Elizabeth Aguilar, Courtney Aldrich, James Aldrich, Derick Arel, Jessica Arel, Nicholas Brown, Michelle Caron, Mark Davis, Jason Dix, Brent Dube, Cameron Dufour, Sara Dulac, Amanda Farris, Bridgette Fogle, Shawn Giguere, Katrina Guiggey, Meghan Harrigan, Jasmine Hussey, Nicole Kearns, Nicole Kearns, Guy Lemelin, Hunter Martin IV, Terrance McLellan, Chloe Meisner, Sherry Monteith, Shae Morin, Nicole Pelletier, Jamie Petersdorf, Aaron Pettengill, Estelle Ramsey, Ashley St. Hilaire, Colt Steele, Timothy Stretton, Dylan Tanguay, Allison Turcotte, Krista Turcotte, Christina White, Kandy Wood, Christina Zahn

Lisbon:

Sean Betts

Lisbon Falls:

Jamalyn Fowler, Gregg Garrison, Ashley Harmon, Katelyn Lerette, Joshua Minnich, Meagan Thomas, Anna Turcotte

Livermore:

Jake Richards

Mechanic Falls:

Cassady Applegarth, Jennifer Baril, Kyle Bates, Stephanie Dionne, Abigail Small

Minot:

Skyla Gordon, Jamie Gurschick

Poland:

Stephanie Coffin, Emily Cooper, Erica Gagnon, Stephen Kenney, Harley Kerr, Dalia Lapinas, Karen Latlippe, Shannon Malloy, Kevin Matthews, David Rubinoff, Sonya Theriault

Sabattus:

Tracey Rancourt, Kassandra Ritchie

Turner:

Elizabeth Herrera, Ashley Hinkley, Elijah Miller, Adrianna Newton, Adam Pynenburg, Benjamin Randall, Amber Robinson, Steven Rouillard, Margaret Varney

Wales:

Lindsay Glazier, Robert Little, Margaret O’Connell, Jessica Siderio

STUDENTS FROM AROOSTOOK COUNTY:

Caribou:

Kellie Moody, Casey Nichols, Ashley Ouellette

Easton:

Zachary Jones

Fort Fairfield:

Lindsey Graves

Hamlin:

Samantha Michaud

Island Falls:

Alexandra Bishop

Madawaska:

Jennifer Daigle, Jenna Martin

Merrill:

Elizabeth Bergan

Saint Francis:

Danielle Duperry

STUDENTS FROM CUMBERLAND COUNTY:

Bridgton:

Jennifer Cobb, Jessie Gray, Deborah Harris

Brunswick:

Elizabeth Brown, Stanley Colburn Jr., Adam Connor, Derrick DaRosa, Andrew Johnson, Benjamin Jones, Jacqueline Knowles, Elaina Malis, Hannah Ober, Krissinda Palmer, Rebecca Ray, Roslyn Rockwell, Jessica Ruppert, Elinor Strandskov, Tyler Thompson, Felicia Tieman, Joseph Walter, Justin Wenger

Cape Elizabeth:

Nell Britton, Peter Campbell, Thomas Campbell, Kathryn Cavanaugh, Whitney Desena, Emily Donovan, Lavena Jordan, Kimberly Shulkin, Catherine Wise, James Wise, Robert Yokabaskas

Chebeague Island:

Christopher Martin, Jarrod Smith

Cumberland:

Madeline Brooks, Henry Gerrity, Kelley White

Cumberland Center:

Caleb Blanchard, David Fortin, Erica Green, Emily Harris, Kelsey-An O’Neil, Tanner Storey, Anna Whitaker, Brian Zoll

Cumberland Foreside:

Shannon Flaherty

East Baldwin:

Rachel Bukoveckas

Falmouth:

Morgan Bryan, Elizabeth Daniels, Elle Desrosiers, Jessica DiBiase, Charles Ellingwood, William Gattis, Kyle Gendron, Stephen Hamilton, Haley Jordan, Peter Kyros III, James Mccain, Jr., Evelyn Perry, Lorna Puiia, Shea Watson

Freeport:

Wilson Bristol, Sarah Brooks, Storme Charette, Jenna Kiely, Thomas Markelon, Katee Poulin

Gorham:

Morgan Alfiero, Bailey Auspland, Thomas Bahun III, Nathan Broaddus, Benjamin Chadwick, Daniel Chadwick, Brian Chandler, Cameron Clement, Jane Clukey, Adrienne Crosby, David Delano, Braden Fleming, Jessica French, Derek Goodrich, Megan Gosse, Samantha Grant, Jenna Guiggey, Jennifer Kennedy, Sarah Kennedy, Tony Kourinos, Sara Lessard, Amy Linscott, Raisa Luck, Courtney Maiorino, Nathaniel Marcet, Molly Massa, Shawn McKeown, Katherine McWilliams, Christian Melson, Thaddeus Moriarty, Kevin O’Donnell, Lindsay Paschal, Matthew Petros, Joseph Sibley, Clara Stickney, Theo Tijssen, Jenifer Van Gilder, Alex Whitaker, Cameron Wright

Gray:

Sarah Babb, Kimberly Bickford, Samantha Davol, Benjamin Dombrowski, Caitlin Field, Rachael Gilley, Jasmine Harper, Halee Jandreau, Katherine Morency, Melissa Noble, Gianna Oddi, Paul Pelletier, Liana Thoits, Elaine Williams

Harpswell:

Silas Miller

Harrison:

Melissa McLaren

Naples:

Cheri Crossman, Alice Sanborn

New Gloucester:

Peter Andriakos, Joselle Blais, Wayne Heath, Jr., Joleen Mitaly, Kyrie Ovady, Aaron Ricardi, Nicole Ritter, Leah Rottari, Catherine Verrill

North Yarmouth:

Danielle Corrow, Amanda Damon, Eben Fogg, Erin Grindle, Molly Metevier, Michelle Pride, Hannah Shute

Peaks Island:

Sidney Dritz, Eileen Hanley, Heather Pollard

Portland:

Meron Admassu, Hani Ali, Jessica Allen, Christie Anderson, Matthew Apgar, Matthew Araujo, Brian Arlet, Leland Arris III, Margo Arruda, Orianna Bailey, Milica Bajic, Miguel Barajas, Paige Barker, Allyson Barnes, Molly Baughman, Lori Beaulieu, Melissa Bell, Megan Bentzel, Caitlin Bernard, Matthew Berry, Seth Bilquin, Jesse Blaisdell, David Bliss, Megean Bourgeois, Alyssa Bourgoin, Meaghan Bradbury, Laura Bramley, Jennifer Brewer, Alissa Brown, Elizabeth Bull, Brittany Buotte, Richard Byrnes, Alyssa Cameron-Hilse, Caitlin Capaldi, Shaun Carland, Cecelia Castino, Joshua Champagne, Chad Chandler, John Charles, Marta Conant-Rinehart, Kristen Conley, Maria Connor, Noelle Cooper, George Corey, Elias Cottle, Kaitlyn Creney, Christopher Cunha, Christopher Dalpe, Cordelia Davies, Danella Demary-Tenney, Fiona Densmore, Nicole Densmore, Danute Diliunaite, Matthew Dobson, Samantha Dobson, Marina Douglas, Gerard Driscoll, Alex Dulac, Nicholas Duval, Jose Dy, Jocylin Egan, William Ferguson, Jr., Kylie Findlay, Rachel Fisk, Joanne Fitzpatrick, Sean Fletcher, Carrie Fowler, Myra Foxen, Bryon Gallant, Hannah Garrou, Molly Garson, Benjamin Gelassen, Sarah Gelber, Valerie Gemuend, Jocelyn Giammarino, Brittany Goldych, Alison Gorczyca, Brittany Gordon, Christopher Grass, Kathleen Grinvalsky, Christina Hamel, Catherine Hannigan, Douglas Harding, Ian Harriman, Ryan Havelka, Jenessa Hayden, Christopher Hawkes, Justin Hayes, Katrina Hedgpeth, Jessica Heil, Victoria Henderson, Sarah Hewes, Bryan Hill, Dane Huber, Jessica Hunt, Christopher Hunter, Katherine Hunziker, Katie Irwin, Maha Jaber, Melania Jankowski, Michee Jean, Taylor Jenkins, Erin Kaye, Andrea Kazilionis, Si Khuu, Tatsiana Kosciuk, Jenna Larochelle, Mary Latendresse, Lauren Ledoux, Trent Lemkus, Jeanne Levesque, Courtney Levy, Jacob LiBrizzi, Peter Lillios, Gregory Lipton, Laura Lyford, Amelia Lyons, Meagan Maguire, Shuan Mahmoodi, Sr., Farshid Mahmoudi, Benjamin Male, Sarah Martin, Kaylar Masellas, Marni Maynard, Anna-Elizabeth McCarthy, Declan Mcgough, Nathan McKenney, Carley McQuinn, Tonya Meikle, Natasha Merchant, Rachel Merrill, Olivia Meyer, Rachel Miller, Iyann Mohamed, Virginia Monsell, Michael Moon, Joshua Morgan, Peter Morneau, Seth Mullendore, Bruno Nedic, Marie Neidig, Samantha Nicholas, Andrew Norster, Katie Novak, Andrew Patterson, Briar Pelletier, Kasey Perkins, Luke Phillips, Samantha Pingree, Katherine Pinkelman, Michael Poirier, Skye Priestley, Jennifer Pulas, Ian Putansu, Ashley Rafferty, Phebe Reed, Julia Rhinelander, Scott Rivas, Dylan Rohman, Victoria Royall, Tamara Ryan, James Sapier, Laura Sawyer, Brian Saxton, Brian Schaab, Susan Seavey, Sereybot Sen, Philip Shelley, Hawa Shir, Nicholas Slovak, Pamela Smith, Dandy Son, Anne St. Amand, Diana Staples, Annie Stevens, David Stevens, Matthew Stewart, Teodora Strbac, Stephanie Strong, Mary Swain, Erin Swanson, Kirsten Sylvain, Aman Taffere, Lucie Tardif, Joseph Taubner II, Mea Tavares, Nathan Thistle, Alyson Tikander, Maris Toland, Richard Tompkins, Jeremy Toothaker, Andrew Trueworthy, Joseph Tshamala, Jeremy Turner, Nicolo Wales, Katherine Walker, Lamir Whetstone, Elizabeth White, Jennifer Williams, Leslie Zate

Raymond:

Allyson Clark, Stacia Dugas, David Getchell, Jr., Devin MacKenzie, Weston Masi, Colin Plourde, Robert Remien, Jr., Deanna Weeks, Stephen Wisutskie

Scarborough:

Tanya Allen, Chelsea Barrett, Amos Bean, Travis Beaney, Kylie Bellefleur, Christopher Bernard, Erica Brown, Beatrice Byrne, Christina Chase, Paige Conley, Sullivan Conley, Adam Conti, Jordan Darling, Amanda Ek, Hanna Flewelling, Francis Flisiuk, Hannah Freeman, Karen Gadbois, Julia Giancola, Michael Guesev, Grace Hachey, Isabella Ham, Nicole Kirk, Jennifer Lozano, Joseph Miro, Sarah Moody, Lindsay Murphy, Mullyna Oul, Arpita Patel, Mark Pearson, Corey Peterson, Breanna Pimpare, Henry Prosack I, Gregory Reynolds, Jenna Rossnagel, Elina Sayers, Timothy Smith, Casey Sullivan

Sebago:

Rebecca Merritt, Kyle Nason

South Portland:

Aileen Andrews, Nicholas Anna, Kirk Boettcher, Cody Bothel, Joseph Burke, Lisa Conway, Benjamin Ely, Lisa Erickson, Matthew Farr, Eric Hammers, Daniel Harris, Michelle Harvey, Natasha Hayes, Kristin Jerome, Samuel Johnson, Andrew Kalloch, Matthew LaBerge, Nicole Laplante, Cassandra Lyons, Colin Mahoney, Joshua McCaffrey, Paul McDonald, Stephanie McDonough, Sarah Mears, Deena Metzler, Michael Miro, Matthew Morey, Izaak Onos, John Petitto, Cathlin Smith, Kara Spinney, Christopher Sutherland, David Utrup, Jr., Sharon Wee, Christine Whitlock, Gabriel Wilde, James Wilson, Katie Zema

Standish:

Jessica Avery, James Eckstein, John Grigas, Ryan Jordan, Brendon Joyce, Karen King, Gregory Mills, Margret Welch

Steep Falls:

Jessamyn Angelastro, Sara Estes, Carole Gunter

Westbrook:

Lauren Batherson, Sarah Blais, Sarah Bragdon, Cerise Caiazzo, Rachel Champoux, Leigh Charest, Morgan Davis, Arika Direnzo, Taryn Ferrante, Cameron Goodwin, Nathaniel Gowen, Elizabeth Greene, Jennifer Herald, April Huddy, Ivan Jimenez, Nicolette Kapothanasis, Andrew Kinslow, Andrea Mondor, Lianne Muchmore, Troy Peterson, Jennifer Precopio, Darryl Quinlan, Angel Simoneau, Wantana Theerathampitak, Abigail Tompkins, Chasity Velez, Tyler Waterhouse

Windham:

Jennifer Berrios, Emma Cole, Marie Delcourt, Yelena Fiske, Jillian Gamache, Dianne Gionis, Anthony Grondin, Natalie Harkins, Brandon Hodge, David Ingraham, Jr., Tessa Jeffers, Tiffany Loura, Sean Lum, Vincent May, Samuel McFarland, Kevin Millett, Jr., Leah Mills, Jessica Moody, Mary Moran, Katy Robinson, Daniel Starling, Alexandria Valente, Marissa Valente, Samantha Weymouth, Jennifer Wolfe

Yarmouth:

Laine Geistwalker, Christa Gibson, Jamie Lowery, Carmen Nickerson, Carissa Parent

STUDENTS FROM FRANKLIN COUNTY:

Carrabassett Valley:

Rachel Fullerton, Rebecca Fullerton

Chesterville:

Kyle Fletcher, Amanda Lincourt

Farmington:

Matthew West

Freeman Township:

Jazmin Knapp

Jay:

Kelsey Toncer

New Sharon:

Alexander Luchini

New Vineyard:

Haley Pierce

STUDENTS FROM HANCOCK COUNTY:

Bar Harbor:

Haar Vonder

Brooksville:

Mia Bogyo

Bucksport:

Tina Davis, Daniel Kelly

Dedham:

Brooke Madden

Deer Isle:

Thomas Robbins, Lexi Sewall

Ellsworth:

Judson Cease, Callie Cox

Hancock:

Matthew Johnston

Orland:

Allison Harvey, Heather Sanborn, Samantha Sanborn

Otis:

Amanda Albright

Southwest Harbor:

Emily Dunbar

Stonington:

Anna Childs

Verona Island:

Thomas Brown

STUDENTS FROM KENNEBEC COUNTY:

Augusta:

Johanna Baker, Jennifer Breau, Dylan Cheever, Chester Chen, Marissa Eldridge, James Finison, Gideon Forbes, Jacob Forbes, Matthew Swan, Carter Weiss

Belgrade:

Megan Cooper, Nathan Veilleux

Belgrade Lakes:

Clare McKelway

Benton:

Brooke Littlefield

Chelsea:

Curtis Ludwig

East Vassalboro:

Cody Souviney

Fairfield:

Jessica Bowers

Farmingdale:

Wesley Garant, Donald Grady

Gardiner:

Jenna Moore, Michael Trahan

Litchfield:

Rebecca Belaire, Stewart Bonzey, Julie Kravetz, Jacob Norris, Kassondra Stevens

Monmouth:

Kevin Desmond, Corey Dyke, David Manzenberger, Maija Robbins, Kevin Smith

Oakland:

Gavin Hannon

Pittston:

Brian Goodwin, Paige Pilsbury

Readfield:

Michael Poulin

Sidney:

Kristina Goranson, Jennifer Stanley, Kelsey Woodhead

South Gardiner:

Julie-Anna Gallup, Steven Kwiatkowski

Vassalboro:

Shane Bernier

Waterville:

Adam Balbo, John Cushing, Peter Hammond, Tyler Hartman

West Gardiner:

Katherine Collins, Jennifer Manning, Kayla Pleau, Colby Wieland

Windsor:

Chelsea Tibbetts

Winslow:

Sean Ducker, Jeffrey Mosher, Samuel Overlock, Christine Parrilli

Winthrop:

Christopher Ross, Cami Wilbert

STUDENTS FROM KNOX COUNTY:

Camden:

Dustin Hamalainen

Cushing:

Virginia Alley

Rockland:

Sarah Henry, Allison Ward

Rockport:

Vanessa Bemis, Emily Lane, Caleb Lincoln, Neal Young

Tenants Harbor:

Garrett Doyle

Thomaston:

Hidjo Issifi

Vinalhaven:

Alexandra Young

STUDENTS FROM LINCOLN COUNTY:

Boothbay:

Alexandra Andrews, Meryl Jones

Boothbay Harbor:

Konstantina Rigas

Bristol:

Isabella Nelson

Damariscotta:

Scott Dodge II, Julian Howland, Nickolas Northcott, Taylor Stenger

Dresden:

Sara Couillard, Brandon Williams

East Boothbay:

Sandra Barr

Jefferson:

Jessica Brox, Melissa Ramsden

Nobleboro:

Liam Barnum, Olivia DeLisle, Kyle Spear

Round Pond:

Jessica Sewall

Waldoboro:

Cameron Ayotte, Jonathan Pejouhy

Walpole:

Kelsey Leeman

STUDENTS FROM OXFORD COUNTY:

Bethel:

Simon Smith

Denmark:

Jessica Harris, Kevin Martinho

Dixfield:

Caleb Turner

Fryeburg:

Emerson Clarke, Daniel Malcolm, Ouissal Nejdi

Hartford:

Gabrielle Vallee

Hiram:

Everlyn Staples

Mexico:

Melissa Ciliberti

Milton Township:

Gail Lavorgna

Norway:

Olivia Kolar, Lindsey Kriger, Karianna Merrill, Sarah Tuominen

Oxford:

Corinna Bellwood, Michael Maurice, Daniel Stankiewicz, Maeve Wood

Rumford:

Nicholas Hamel

South Paris:

Naomi Chouinard, Tyler Truman

Stow:

Christopher Armstrong

Waterford:

Kate Bradley

West Paris:

MaLinda Benson

STUDENTS FROM PENOBSCOT COUNTY:

Bangor:

Jason Duff, Victoria Grubb, Kortnie Hudgens, William Pooler

Brewer:

Abby Neill, Casey White

Corinna:

Hilary Platt

Dexter:

Devon Grant, Ronald Grant

Glenburn:

Melissa Albert, Alexander Beals, Megan Davis

Hampden:

Christopher Hammond, Michael Havlin, Andrew Henry, Jordan Henry

Lee:

Caroline Smart

Millinocket:

Jericah Potvin

Newburgh:

Alissa Jandreau

Old Town:

Emily Boutin

West Enfield:

Jacey Keller

STUDENTS FROM PISCATAQUIS COUNTY:

Dover-Foxcroft:

Rachel Keane, Robert Neeb

STUDENTS FROM SAGADAHOC COUNTY:

Bath:

Katherine Bonawitz, Cailley Bonti, Richard Chipman, Bradley DeRosa, Zoe Gudjonsson-Kaply, Danielle Gusto, Timothy Marquis, Tuesday Philbrook, Elizabeth Reilly

Bowdoin:

Benjamin Gauthier, Joshua Gauthier, Brittany Getch, Charles Rackley

Bowdoinham:

Gregory Hurley

Phippsburg:

Alexander Mcallister, Joshua Stewart

Richmond:

Brooke Lancaster

Topsham:

Jennifer Balser, Carolyn Glaude, Corrie Minchin, Paul Morris, Matthew Pecoraro, Bradley Waterhouse, Jr.

West Bath:

Morgan McDonough, Rachel Stuart, Mollie Underwood

Woolwich:

Thomas Davis, James Lydon

STUDENTS FROM SOMERSET COUNTY:

Cornville:

Rebecca Pratt

Detroit:

Nathan Allen

Embden:

James Adley

Fairfield:

Cameron Smith

Hartland:

Mariah Lary

Madison:

Monica Moody, Sarah Ouellette

Moscow:

Renee Fortin

Norridgewock:

Rebecca Roy

Pittsfield:

Allison Sinclair

Skowhegan:

Sara Randall, Emmalee Tracy

STUDENTS FROM WALDO COUNTY:

Belfast:

Levi Krajewski

Knox:

Jennifer Ditano

Liberty:

Ashley Boden

Lincolnvile:

Breyn Young

Palermo:

Alyson Faires

Searsmont:

Adam Hanson, Rose Hyland

Stockton Springs:

Nikolas Frazee

Troy:

Justicia Barreiros

Waldo:

Aleka Greeley

Winterport:

Kathryn Kostusyk

STUDENTS FROM WASHINGTON COUNTY:

Eastport:

Samuel Schuth

Harrington:

Erin Smith

STUDENTS FROM YORK COUNTY:

Acton:

Jayde Driscoll, Poleigh Driscoll, Richard Wiswell

Alfred:

Dannielle Mclean, Robert Plumpton, Jr.

Arundel:

Alexandra Jaime, Abigail Worthing

Bar Mills:

Laura Bell

Berwick:

Catherine Aguiar-Diorio, Kirsten Chapman, Kirsten Connor, Lucas Johnson, Stephanie Morin, Zachary Watkins

Biddeford:

Taylor Carter, Thomas Collier, Patrick Doherty, Daniel Gagne, Sabin Gilman, Timothy Grose, Jacob Guay, Roxanne Guildford, Bryan Johnston, Jeffrey Koch, Phillip Lewis, Sarah Martel, Rebecca Martin, Eryn Nelson, Pich Ros, Stephanie Volk

Buxton:

Joshua Mangin, Amy Morrison, Robert Parry, Gregory Roy, Riley Sampson, Shawn Starkey, Mao Ye, Sr., Brandy Youland

Cornish:

Tyler Esposito, Zachary Hope

East Waterboro:

Victoria Hurlburt, Alan Raymond

Eliot:

Hillary Brown, Sarah MacDonald, Candice Metcalf, Emma Sinden, Joshua Stephens

Hollis Center:

Alan Holyoke, Meaghan Martin, Deborah Morrison, Lauren Murphy

Kennebunk:

Miranda Albert, Christopher D’lorio, Michael Dahn, Alex Deely, Emily Downs, Nichole Dumas, Christopher Dunn, Nicole Gabree, Jessica Gassman, Sarah Haws, Ellen Jones, Timothy Lisec, Elisabeth Luckey, Josiah Petrin, Michael Schwebler, Jacob Severns, Amanda Sprague, Donald Szlosek, Wayne Williams

Kennebunkport:

Megan Holtham, Anna Ivanov, Abdelaziz Rhazzali, Matthew Shultz, Madalyn Terry, Chelsea Thompson

Kittery:

Rendall Davis, Michael McCluskey, George Mortimer, Anna Powers

Lebanon:

Matthew Beatrice, Christina Blair, William Bruyere, Harry Knox III

Limerick:

Jenna Cyr, Kathryn Fox, Travis Roberts, Lenroy Shaw

Limington:

Nicholas Buck, John MacVane

Lyman:

Kaileigh Alexandre, Katherine LaGassie, Nicholas Richmond, Kristen Stearns

North Berwick:

Thomas Belanger, Kaelyn Couture, Kelsi Eames, Isaiah Marvin, Lydia Marvin, Gideon Spaulding

North Waterboro:

Heath Bouffard, Mary Crowley, Timothy Elliott, Katie Gregoire, Katelyn Jones, Lindsey Melick, Amanda Raymond

Ogunquit:

Katelyn McDonough

Old Orchard Beach:

Timothy Bates, Nicole Bordeau, Keir Devou, Jennifer Evans, Zachary Gagnon, Johnathan Green, Cynthia Harding, Raina Heinold, Ryan Hunt, Megan McLaughlin, Angela Paolucci

Parsonsfield:

James Huffman, Heather Shelton

Saco:

Abby Boissonneault, Sarah Boutin, Ciara Brown, Hayley Carter, Jacqueline Cone-Auslender, Alison Cyr, Danielle Emmons, Jessica Golding, Dustin Hatch, Chelsea Hoseit, Virginia Hudak, Heather Jaques, Samuel Lyons, Anthony Mangino, Alexandra Michaels, Margaret Moore, Yendi O’Toole, Anthony Palumbo, Maria Popescu, Shanisa Rodriguez, Chelsea Seward, Christopher Walker

Sanford:

Allison Gallant, Leonard Irvin, Bethany Legere, Michael McCarthy, Pamela McManus-Walker, Joshua Ouellette, Lindsay Rivard

Shapleigh:

Sierra Mackenzie, Penny Mills, Amanda Murray, Sarah Petersen

South Berwick:

Sadie DuBois, Nicole Dunton, Ariel Kaplan, Wen Lin, April Maguire, Kelly McLin, Lauren Redmond, Maria Sedler

Springvale:

Lou Arseneault, Rebecca DeSimone, Richard Gannaway, Eric Hamilton, Trevor Laliberte, Kelsey Ruzzi, Danielle Ryder

Waterboro:

Amanda Fogarty, Katelin Wolfinger

Wells:

David Brassard, Ashleigh Hamilton, Caroline O’Connor, Kira Pilger, Justin Vigeant, William Worthley

West Newfield:

Ceara Pelletier

York:

Aaron Bailey, Molly Carl, Kaitlyn Donnell, Caitlin Enright, Caitlin Kelly, Meredith Reid, Philip Swanson

York Beach:

Catherine Keenan

York Harbor:

Lydia Friar

This entry was posted on Wednesday, July 3rd, 2013 at 2:07 pm and is filed under News. You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0 feed. Both comments and pings are currently closed.

 

Comments are closed.