Full-Time, In-State Dean’s List for Fall 2012 Semester

The following full-time, in-state students have been named to the University of Southern Maine Dean’s List for the Fall 2012 semester.

To be named, students must earn a grade point average of 3.4 or above and carry a minimum of 12 credit hours.

The list is arranged alphabetically by county, and then by cities and towns within those counties.

STUDENTS WITHIN ANDROSCOGGIN COUNTY

Auburn:

Alex Beggs, Devin Bergeron, Dylan Blanchette, William Claxton, Erik Cohenour, Breanna Cook, Crystal Flynn, Kimberly Gerry, Eric Gooldrup, Christina Hebert, Megan Hulbert, Alicia Jack, Katherine Johnson, Gregory Judd, Stephen Kenney, Jamie Kilton, Michael Lashua, Ashly Medeiros, Ashley Merrill, Taylor Nicholas, Isaiah Rembert, Jared Richardson, Julia Richardson, Taylor Sawyer, Clarissa Smith, Kevin Smith, Sebastian Taylor, Katy Trischler, Hillary Turcotte, Emily Waller, Diana Walter, Chad Ward

Durham:

Elizabeth Chenevert, Amanda Lacasse-Laflamme, Cassandra Swenson

Greene:

Kimberly Davenport, Bria Dickinson, Brianna Dostie, Samantha Eddy, Morgan Gilbert, Bridget Goyette, Diane Laberge, Skyler Laliberte, Amanda Morin, Ashley Racine

Leeds:

Ryan Cutler, Lorraine Kessler, Deanna Kilbreth

Lewiston:

Mohamed Abdillahi, Courtney Aldrich, Derick Arel, Jessica Arel, Dixie Bissonnette, Nicholas Brown, Michelle Caron, Mark Davis, Brent Dube, Cameron Dufour, Sara Dulac, Amanda Farris,  Bridgette Fogle, Tyler Gagnon, Katrina Guiggey, Meghan Harrigan, Tyler Hartman, Chelsea Hebert, Samantha Howaniec, Sarah Levesque, Hunter Martin, Chloe Meisner, Zamzam Mohamed, Sherry Monteith, Michelle Nadeau, Jonathan Paradis, Aaron Pettengill,  Estelle Ramsey, Darcy Reed, Leslie Reed, Louise St Claire, James Stewart, Dylan Tanguay, Allison Turcotte, Mark White, Chantal Wood

Lisbon:

Sean Betts, Kaitlyn Hunter, Brittany Pace

Lisbon Falls:

Gregg Garrison, Laura Giraldo, Joshua Minnich, Cassandra Morin, Garrett Starr, Tyler Thompson 

Livermore:

Jacob Marceau, Whitney Mcdaniel

Mechanic Falls:

Cassady Applegarth,  Jennifer Baril, Kyle Bates, Stephanie Dionne, Matthew Dunn, Jacob Littlefield, Jennifer Pulas, Alyssa Reid, Abigail Small

Minot:

Lisa Arsenault, Skyla Gordon, Jamie Gurschick, Ashley Ross

Poland:

Daniel Chabot, Stephanie Coffin, Emily Cooper, Shannon Malloy, Kaitlyn Moreau, Gerard Ouellette,  Sarah Piper

Sabattus:

Celina Bruneau, Katherine Glencross, Amanda Pare

Turner:

Cheryl Dubois, Ashley Hinkley, Elijah Miller, Adam Pynenburg, Benjamin Randall, Amber Robinson, Steven Rouillard, Margaret Varney 

Wales:

Mallory Andrews, Amanda Brill

STUDENTS WITHIN AROOSTOOK COUNTY

Allagash:

Spencer Mcbreairty

Caribou:

Dustin Boucher, Kellie Moody, Casey Nichols

Hamlin:

Samantha Michaud

Saint Francis:

Danielle Duperry

Sherman:

Jenna Guiggey

STUDENTS WITHIN CUMBERLAND COUNTY

Bridgton:

Jennifer Cobb, Jessie Gray, Katelyn Jaeger, Kyle Perreault, Jeffrey Thompson

Brunswick:

Allison Andrews, Elizabeth Brown, Julia Brown, Stanley Colburn, Adam Connor, Alexandra Griffing, Erin Hartill, Ian Hunter, Andrew Johnson, Benjamin Jones, Jacqueline Knowles, Pauline Labelle, Katharine Mccabe, Danielle Mcdougal, Larisa Minott, Rebecca Nolon, Krissinda Palmer, Jessica Ruppert, Jonathan Theberge, Talo Thomson, Felicia Tieman, Joseph Walter

Cape Elizabeth:

Peter Campbell, Thomas Campbell, Emily Donovan, Samantha Eubanks, Rachel Laplante, Michelle Mallory, Elise Strong, James Wise, John Wise, Catherine Wise

Casco:

Amy Butcher, Maura Mahoney

Chebeague Island:

Jarrod Smith

Cumberland:

Henry Gerrity, Jennifer Tonks

Cumberland Center:

Elizabeth Clements, David Fortin, Erica Green, Anna-Elizabeth Mccarthy, Juliette Mitchell, Kelsey-An O’neil, Elizabeth Otley, Tanner Storey, Anna Whitaker, Brian Zoll

Cumberland Foreside:

Leah Churchill, Shannon Flaherty

East Baldwin:

Rachel Bukoveckas

Falmouth:

Henry Brown, Morgan Bryan, Jessica Dibiase, Sara Fay, Hannah Gordon, Donna Gowen, Rachel Lorenzo, Cheri Lozoraitis, Sarah Oliver, Lorna Puiia, Katherine Skinner, Elizabeth Spelter, Martin Tartre, Shea Watson, Tess Wrobleski

Freeport:

Signe Alexander, Wilson Bristol, Sarah Brooks, Storme Charette, Tracy Charette, Corinne Davenport, Kaylah Dinsdale, Danielle Fernald, Sarah Hazzard, Grace Montgomery, Katee Poulin

Gorham:

Tiffany Amoroso, Kelly Anctil, Bailey Auspland, Alexandra Bacon, Thomas Bahun, Avery Barr, Gwendolyn Beaulieu, Kari Beaulieu, Matthew Becker, Erica Benson, Emily Boyce, Richard Burgess, Benjamin Chadwick, Jane Clukey, Adrienne Crosby, Julie Doxsey, Briana Gervais, Derek Goodrich, Nathan Goodrich, Megan Gosse, Nicholas Gowen, Farrin Hanson, Drew Hayward, Lacey Jones, Gregory Kemerait, Sarah Kennedy, Jennifer Kennedy, Jennifer Koenig, Tony Kourinos, Sophia Kourinos, Riki Kuech, Stacy Lamore, Sara Lessard, Nathan Lienhardt, Raisa Luck, Nathaniel Marcet, Edwin Marston, Molly Massa, James Mcdonald, Shawn Mckeown, Christian Melson, Thaddeus Moriarty, Ilunga Mutombo, Kevin O’donnell, Thomas Owens, Lindsay Paschal, Matthew Petros, Cameron Pomerleau, Nicole Ross, Joseph Sibley, Clara Stickney, Kyle Vandette, Tabatha Verney, Patrick Wallace, Natasha Williamson, Kaitlin Wolfe, Cameron Wright

Gray:             

David Andrukaitis, Sarah Babb, Kimberly Bickford, Shaina Cabana, Christina Corrow, Stephanie Dyer, Abigail Felker, Kristian Foster, Jasmine Harper, Larry Harriman, Amy Noble, Gianna Oddi, Nathan Palmer, Paul Pelletier, Cameron Seymour, Natalie Tombarelli, Nicole Tombarelli

Harpswell:

Silas Miller

Harrison:

Melissa Mclaren, Daniel Rand, Zachary Surette, Kristin Thorp

Naples:

Jaime Crepeau, Cheri Crossman 

New Gloucester:

Koreana Chanterelle, Joleen Mitaly, Kyrie Ovady, Nicole Ritter, Ashly Watson

North Yarmouth:

Amy Boutwell, Amanda Damon, Eben Fogg, Erin Grindle, Amelia Lyons, Molly Metevier, Logan Price, Michelle Pride, James Savage, Hannah Shute, Steven Wren

Orrs Island

Anna Pertel

Peaks Island

Sidney Dritz, Eileen Hanley, Heather Pollard

Portland:

Ruqiya Abdulle, Merril Abramson, Meron Admassu, Christina Ainsworth, Jessica Allen, Christie Anderson, Jeffrey Anderson, Jordan Anderson, Tyler Anderson, Matthew Araujo, Judith Arbuckle, Brian Arlet, Leland Arris, Margo Arruda, Milica Bajic, Sarah Balaban-Garber, Miguel Barajas, Alan Barker, Paige Barker, Allyson Barnes, Anne Bartlett, Grace Batsford, Melissa Bell, Kaitlyn Bensen, Seth Bilquin, Jesse Blaisdell, David Bliss, Kathleen Bouchard, Jason Bradley, Laura Bramley, Jennifer Brewer, Lydia Brown, Reegan Brown, David Bruenjes, Corey Bryant, Elizabeth Bull, Benjamin Burgess, Matthew Bushnell, Richard Byrnes, Caitlin Capaldi, Chad Chandler, Marpheen Chann-Berry, Lindsey Checker, Heather Cimellaro, Marta Conant-Rinehart, Kristen Conley, Maria Connor, Noelle Cooper, George Corey, Elias Cottle, Kaitlyn Creney, Christine Croteau-Schreiner, Elizabeth Culver, Christopher Cunha, Nicole Demers, Nicole Densmore, Cristen Dent, Danute Diliunaite, Matthew Dobson, Jeremy Doerfler, Jessica Dolan, Kieran Donaghey, Cararose Donaghue, Genevieve Dubuque, Alex Dulac, Kelsea Dunham, Jose Albino Dy, Jocylin Egan, Robin Farrin, Nicolas Fenton, William Ferguson, Kylie Findlay, Jacob Finley, Alicia Fitzgerald, Sean Fletcher, Kara Foley, Kristen Foss, Carrie Fowler, Hannah Frenchick, John Gagnon, Hannah Garrou, Heath Garson, Molly Garson, Valerie Gemuend, Marissa Gianino, Matthew Glatz, Amanda Glidden, Cinjin Goewey, Brittany Gordon, Devin James Gore, Christopher Grass, Amanda Griffin, Kathleen Grinvalsky, Sarah Hack, Christina Hamel, Mikaela Hammond, Stacey Hang, Catherine Hannigan, Douglas Harding, Ryan Havelka, Christopher Hawkes, Justin Hayes, Daniele Heatley, Katrina Hedgpeth, Dylan Hedtler-Gaudette, Jessica Heil, Victoria Henderson, David Herter, Bryan Hill, Karley Hoffstatter, Lindsay Hopkins, Pamela Hopkins, Adam Hosack, Jessica Hovey, Dane Huber, Heather Hudanish, Christopher Hunter, Andrea Hurley, Nimo Hussein, Joseph Ibrahim, Melinda Irving, Katie Irwin, Maha Jaber, Melania Jankowski, Michee Jean, Taylor Jenkins, Andrea Kazilionis, Zebulon Kelley, Cara Kesel, Si Khuu, Bouradee Kim, Meehee Kim, Alexander Knight, Elizabeth Kohler, Tatsiana Kosciuk, Danijela Krsmanovic, Madison Lalemand, Trent Lemkus, Jeanne Levesque, Levi Levesque, Courtney Levy, Priya Lewis, Jacob Librizzi, Lea Lidrazzah, Peter Lillios, Jacob Lowry, Zachary Lowry, Laura Lyford, Benjamin Male, Sarah Marcou, Robert Marcroft, Sean Markley, Sarah Martin, Kaylar Masellas, Janessa Maurice, Lindsay Mcarthur, Declan Mcgough, Nathan Mckenney, Katherine Mcphee, Warren Mcpherson, Carley Mcquinn, Kiel Mellady, Therese Mergen, Rachel Merrill, Carly Messer, Isaiah Meyer, Olivia Meyer, Katherine Milke, Julia Miller, Rachel Miller, Hoda Mohamed, Patrick Molloy, Virginia Monsell, Tara Moore, Seth Mullendore, Fiona Neale, Bruno Nedic, Seth Neuts, Samantha Nicholas, Bailey Nitz, Andrew Norster, Mark Noyes, Kathryn O’neil, Vance O’reilly, Charles Ochsenbein, Anthony Oddi, Michael Papi, Briar Pelletier, Mathew Perry, Amanda Porter, Jennifer Precopio, Lisa Purinton, Katherine Ramirez, Michelle Rawding, Jacob Regier, Julia Rhinelander, Raegan Ring, Dylan Rohman, Sonya Rook, Jamie Roper, Lisa Russell, Tamara Ryan, Mahdi Salah, Melissa Salter, Stephen Savage, Laura Sawyer, Brian Schaab, Kristie Scribner, Susan Seavey, Nicole Silverman, Samantha Skillings, Robert Slaugenhoup, Megan Smith, Pamela Smith, Dandy Son, Shawn Stearns, Jennifer Stein, Teodora Strbac, Mary Swain, Erin Swanson, Jennifer Sweeney, Kirsten Sylvain, Lucie Tardif, Joseph Taubner, Ashleigh Taylor, Annah Thayer, Brianna Theriault, Nathan Thistle, Sarah Thomson, Maris Toland, Chiara Tomasello, Andrew Trueworthy, Esmeralda Ulloa, Mirissa Urbano, Amanda Valiquet, Joseph Violette, Bettina Voigt, Katherine Walker, Owen Wall, Meghan Wells, Brigitte West, Elizabeth White, Samantha Whitted, Kacey Wilcox, Grant Wilson, Rebecca Witten, Cara Worthing, Joanna Wyman

Pownal:

Keely Anderson, Jenna Pope

Raymond:

Allyson Clark, Joshua Dodge, Stacia Dugas, David Getchell, Julia Hartig, Devin Mackenzie, Corey Matheson, Nicole Mathieu, Robert Mcclure, Amanda Plummer, Robert Remien, Tayla Robbins, Kelly Schmader, Stephen Wisutskie

Scarborough:

Tanya Allen, Samuel Barrett, Amos Bean, Travis Beaney, Christopher Bernard, Jennifer Brezack, James Brown, Aaron Casey, Christina Chase, Jordan Darling, Amanda Ek, Yahya Fakhouri, Michaela Firlotte, Christopher Fitzgerald, Hanna Flewelling, Hannah Freeman, Julia Giancola, Molly Gove, Michael Guesev, Grace Hachey, Trevor Hamer, Donald Hayes, Arn Heggers, Alice Hofgren, Peter Juarez, Nicole Kirk, Jennifer Lozano, Colin Mader, Kelly Mcnamee, Sarah Moody, Jaclyn Moore, Kayla Murchison, Lindsay Murphy, Breanna Pimpare, Henry Prosack, Jenna Rossnagel, Conor Sullivan, Jacob Wakem, Autumn Willison

Sebago:

Jesse Hutchins, Rebecca Merritt, Kyle Nason

South Portland:

Aileen Andrews, Michael Beling, Leonard Berube, Kirk Boettcher, Cody Bothel, Matthew Brannen, Joseph Burke, Kristen Byrnes, Michael Caiazzo, Theodore Clark, Giang Duong, Benjamin Ely, Lisa Erickson, Todd Erickson, Matthew Farr, Louis Fournier, Roxanne Guildford, Eric Hammers, Daniel Harris, Manica Hing, Julia Howland, Andrew Kalloch, Matthew Laberge, Nicole Laplante, Kim Lim, Jessica Martin, Paul Mcdonald, Stephanie Mcdonough, Sarah Mears, Deena Metzler, Matthew Morey, Matthew Phair, Michaele Rackliff, Vanessa Ricks, Pamela Rowell, Madeline Sanders, Christine Savage, Tyler Smith, Kara Spinney, Victoria Stiles, Christopher Sutherland, Cassandra Terry, Allison Trimmer, David Utrup, Christina Walker, Sharon Mae Wee, Christine Whitlock, James Wilson, Ryan Wurfel

South Windham:

Kara Jacobsky

Standish:

Lacey Coore, John Grigas, Tyanna Hartman, Tanya Iverson, Nathan Jewell, Brendon Joyce, Karen King, Matthew Knowlton, Gregory Mills, Donna Piccininni, Amy Richardson, Nathan Thurlow

Steep Falls:

Meghan Bridges, Louis Logsdon, Andrea Mondor

Westbrook:

Zahid Abid, Sarah Blais, Stefanie Boucher, Amelia Brackett, Stephanie Brown, Philip Cavanaugh, Rachel Champoux, Leigh Charest, David Connolly, Dolly Constantine, Sabrina Crucianelli, Robert Curtis, Emily Davis, Danella Demary-Tenney, Susan Duong, Zachary Figoli, Kathryn Fox, Mayya Girard, Cameron Goodwin, Nathaniel Gowen, Elizabeth Greene, Mary Harvey, Jennifer Herald, Jennifer Jensen, Ian Karby, Ryan Lebel, Casey Ledoux, Lianne Muchmore, Nicole Nutter, Hanni Pastinen, Troy Peterson, Darryl Quinlan, Joshua Smith, Lizbeth Stamey, Wantana Theerathampitak, Colleen Tobin, Tyler Waterhouse, Nicholas Zagorianakos

Windham:

Cerise Caiazzo, Risa Card, Kevin Cidre, Emma Cole, Meghan Cole, Kendra Cummings, Marie Delcourt, Jillian Gamache, Dianne Gionis, Natalie Harkins, Melissa Holmes, Tessa Jeffers, Vanessa Kearns, Kit Kelchner, Kayla Kennedy, Katelyn Kuzia, Vincent May, Samuel Mcfarland, Kevin Millett, Leah Mills, Mary Moran, Stephanie Noyes, Katy Robinson, Sara Schrock, Daniel Starling, Katherine Susbury, Anthony Taiani, Alexandria Valente, Marissa Valente, Lauren Wert, Samantha Weymouth, Jennifer Wolfe

Yarmouth:

Kyle Bell, Ethan Chanterelle, Sarah Charette, Laine Geistwalker, Christa Gibson, Everett Gillert, Wallace Jones, Jamie Lowery, Caitlin Mclaughlin, Joshua Morgan, Joseph Morrill, Rebecca Murphy, Carmen Nickerson, Grayson O’connor, Dylan Town, Samantha Trombley, Claire Westerfield, Carly Wight

STUDENTS WITHIN FRANKLIN COUNTY

Carrabassett Valley:

Rebecca Fullerton, Rachel Fullerton

Chesterville:

Kyle Fletcher, Amanda Lincour 

East Dixfield:

Kirstin Blood

Farmington:

Matthew West

Freeman Twp:

Jazmin Knapp

Jay:

Kelsey Doiron

New Sharon:

Alexander Luchini 

New Vineyard:

Haley Pierce

Rangeley:

David Van Soeren

Stratton:

Christopher Cayer

Weld:

Thaddeus St. John

STUDENTS WITHIN HANCOCK COUNTY

Bar Harbor:

Rhiannon Vonder

Blue Hill:

Robin Rioux 

Brooksville:

Mia Bogyo, Kelly Czerwinski 

Bucksport:

Daniel Kelly 

Dedham:

Brooke Madden 

Ellsworth:

Judson Cease, Callie Cox

Mount Desert:

Carl Ferm

Orland:

Allison Harvey 

Southwest Harbor:

Emily Dunbar

Stonington:

Anna Childs

STUDENTS WITHIN KENNEBEC COUNTY

Augusta:

Johanna Baker, Dylan Cheever, Zoe Cumler, Marissa Eldridge, Jacob Forbes, David Lambert, Danielle Merrill, Matthew Swan, Dustin Woodside

Belgrade Lakes:

Clare Mckelway

Benton:

Caitlin Laporte, Brooke Littlefield

Chelsea:

Curtis Ludwig 

East Vassalboro:

Cody Souviney

Fairfield:

Jessica Bowers, Andrew Dawson, Jennifer Gifford, Ian Whitmore

Farmingdale:

Brittany Goldych, Ariel Howes

Fayette:

Dustin Thompson,

Gardiner:

Sharon Henderson, Jenna Moore, Aaron Toman, Michael Trahan

Litchfield:

Rebecca Belaire, Alexis Bonzey, Julie Kravetz, Matthew Rodney, Kassondra Stevens

Manchester:

Jillian Morin, Ali Trafton

Monmouth:

Corey Dyke, David Manzenberger, Maija Robbins

North Monmouth:

Julia Destefano, Samantha Kaplan

Oakland:

Dylan Jose

Pittston:

Brian Goodwin

Readfield:

Nicole Albee, Eryn Neptune, Galen Perkins, Danielle Poulin, Michael Poulin

Rome:         

Kerry Schlosser

Sidney:

Jennifer Stanley, Kelsey Woodhead

South China:

Aaren Rivard

South Gardiner:

Julie-Anna Gallup, Steven Kwiatkowski 

Vassalboro:

Bethany Bernhardt, Brittney Doughty, Kendra Johnson, Victor Tardiff

Waterville:

Anastasia Azenaro-Moore, Peter Hammond, Nathaniel Theriault, Caleb Vick

Wayne:

Morgan Birtwell, Khatianna Evans

West Gardiner:

Katherine Collins, Jennifer Manning, Colby Wieland

Windsor:

Chelsea Tibbetts

Winslow:

Keith Crogan, Sean Ducker, Jeffrey Mosher, Nicole Poulin

Winthrop:

Erin Burns, Orin Myth, Christopher Ross, Cami Wilbert, Laura Woolston

STUDENTS WITHIN KNOX COUNTY

Camden:

Dustin Hamalainen

Cushing:

Virginia Alley

Owls Head:

Elisabeth Frederick, Casey Raymond

Rockland:

Sarah Henry, Allison Ward

Rockport:

Vanessa Bemis, Iva Henke, Katherine Klingelhofer, Emily Lane, Caleb Lincoln

Thomaston:

Wesley Bryant, Fatoumata Issifi, Kyle Robinson

Warran:

Laurie Olmsted

STUDENTS WITHIN LINCOLN COUNTY

Boothbay:

Caroline Remley

Bristol:

Sarah Pendleton

Damariscotta:

Scott Dodge, Julian Howland, Nickolas Northcott, Taylor Stenger

Dresden:

Amy Webb

East Boothbay:

Sandra Barry

Edgecomb:

Thomas Chase, James Mahoney

Newagen:

Eliza Joule

Newcastle:

Sue Hunt

Nobleboro:

Liam Barnum, Olivia Delisle 

Round Pond:

Jessica Sewall

Waldoboro:

Cameron, Ayotte, Phillip Carlson, Jonathan Pejouhy, Donna Tanega

Walpole:

Kelsey Leeman

Wiscasset:

Bailey Harrison

STUDENTS WITHIN OXFORD COUNTY

BETHEL:

Courtney Amann

Buckfield:

Sharon Blodgett

Canton:

Amanda Kimball

Denmark:

Kevin Martinho

Dixfiled:

Morgan Palmer

Fryeburg:

Jeremy Holden, Cerise Humphrey, Daniel Malcolm, Ouissal Nejdi, Lakyn Osgood

Greenwood:

Jessica Barker, April Larrivee,

Hartford:

Elise Boutin, Gabrielle Vallee

Hiram:

Chelsea Huskins, Morgan Shields

Newry:

Donald Rafford

Norway:

Taylor Brown, Laura Dow, Lindsey Kriger, Lianne Lewin, Karianna Merrill, Amanda Smith, Ian Vail, Joshua Witham, Ryan Yates

Otisfield:

Janelle Raven

Oxford:

Rachael Heikkinen, Michael Maurice, Maeve Wood

Peru:

Heidi Cox, Christopher Glynn

Rumford:

Megean Bourgeois, Christian Chessie, Nicholas Hamel, Ernest Matthews

South Paris:

Naomi Chouinard, Katy Emerson, Jenny Pietroski, Regina Preston, Tyler Truman

West Paris:

Malinda Benson 

STUDENTS WITHIN PENOBSCOT COUNTY

Bangor:

Julianne Cronin, Jason Duff, Eliza Garland, Victoria Grubb, Lily Herbold, Kortnie Hudgens, Emily Meucci, William Pooler, Walter Stanley

Brewer:

Alexandra Ladjimi, Casey White

Corinna:

Hilary Platt

Corinth:

Rachel Trafton

Dexter:

Devon Grant, Emmerald Irvin

East Millinocket:

Jade Bouchard

Garland:

Samantha Conway, William Pearsall

Glenburn:

Jessica Harvey

Hampden:

Christopher Hammond, Michael Havlin, Andrew Henry, Jordan Henry

Lincoln:

Kaitlynn Read, Caroline Smart

Millinocket:

Samantha Donley, Jericah Potvin

Newburge:

Alissa Jandreau, Vanessa Nash

Old Town:

Emily Boutin

Veazie:

Catherine Drummond

STUDENTS WITHIN PISCATAQUIS COUNTY

Abbot:

Kathleen Montana 

Dover Foxcroft:

Tia Gould, Taryn Lane, Robert Neeb

STUDENTS WITHIN SAGADAHOC COUNTY

Bath:

Richard Chipman, Maria Collins, Ryan Daniels, Bradley De Rosa, Zoe Gudjonsson-Kaply, Alex Kee, Ralph Keenan, Heather Liimakka, Stephanie Luce, Samuel Mokler, Rachel Morse, Tuesday Philbrook, Luanne Schoninger, Laura Stiehler, Leslie Vrabel, Donnielle Woods

Bowdoin:

Benjamin Gauthier, Brittany Getch, Alison Paine, Seth Pelletier, Kimberly Pike, Catherine Prendergast

Bowdoinham:

Kristopher Favreau, Jon White 

Georgetown:

Kathleen Emerson, Joanna Vallade

Phippsburg:

Suzan Collins, William Webb

Richmond:

Brooke Lancaster, Sable Strout

Topsham:

Jennifer Balser, Ryan Bourque, Adelle Farrar, Nathan Hodge, Paul Morris, Melinda Parker, Jennifer Whitney

West Bath:

Christopher Jones, Morgan Mcdonough, Rachel Stuart, Mollie Underwood

Woolwich:

Arianna Tilton

STUDENTS WITHIN SOMERSET COUNTY

Cornville:

Rebecca Pratt

Detroit:

Nathan Allen

Hartland:

Hannah Elwell

Madison:

Melissa Corson, Sarah Ouellette

Norridgewock:

Rebecca Roy

Pittsfield:

Katie Belgard, Ruth Oviatt, Allison Sinclair

Shawmut:

Christopher Smedberg

Skowhegan:

Kelsey Audie, Danielle Hebert, Michael Lyman, Emmalee Tracy

Smithfield:

Katherine Hodgdon

Fairfield:

Nicole DelFranco 

STUDENTS WITHIN WALDO COUNTY

Belmont:

Destioney Pinkham

Islesboro:

Heather Gebhardt, Casey Govoni

Knox:

Jennifer Ditano

Lincolnville:

Elizabeth Oliver, Breyn Young

Montville:

Eliza Alder

Palermo:

Alyson Faires

Searsmont:

Rose Hyland, Rochelle Soohey 

Stockton Springs:

Nikolas Frazee

Swanville:

Joshua Robbins

Troy:

Justicia Barreiros

Winterport:

Cody Field, Kathryn Kostusyk 

STUDENTS WITHIN WASHINGTON COUNTY

Addison:

Kathryn Crowley

Big Lake Twp:

Meredith Hiland

Eastport:

Samuel Schuth

Harrington:

Erin Smith

Machiasport:

Hannah Beal

Pembroke:

Joy Grannis

Steuben:

Emily Chipman

STUDENTS WITHIN YORK COUNTY

Acton:

Richard Wiswell

Alfred:

Caroline Chapais, Robert Plumpton, Nathan St Pierre, Aria Tonini, Helen Webb 

Arundel:

Brianna Acquaviva, Nicholas Allen, Alexandra Jaime, Robert Richardson, Ryan Toussaint, Michael Williams, Amelia Worthing

Bar Mills:

Laura Bell

Berwick:

Tony Cole, Lindsey Fortin, Kaitlyn Hay, Heather Mcatavey, Amanda Morin, Stephanie Morin, Christopher Schulte

Biddeford:

Godelieve Bamani, Thomas Collier, Kayla Cotsis, Kyla Cowing, Melinda Dao, Hilary Dion, Patrick Doherty, Danielle Downing, Veronica Dulac, Renee Fecteau, Laura Francis, Rubie Gaudette, Amanda Gendron, Sabin Gilman, Bryan Johnston, Jeffrey Koch, Lisa Lacroix, Rebecca Martin, Marielle Petrin, Angelina Rice, Cassia Spaulding, Nathan Tarbox

Buxton:

Danielle Dalton, Novea Lindsay, Joshua Mccaffrey, Amy Morrison, Donald Price, Riley Sampson, Shawn Starkey, Mao Ye

Cornish:

Zachary Hope

Dayton:

Kelly Dery

East Waterboro:

Victoria Hurlburt

Eliot:

Zachary Fernandes, Kara Metcalf, Candice Metcalf, Charles Taylor, Daniel Weeks, Alison Wiechert

Hollis Center:

Matthew Carter, Meaghan Martin, Deborah Morrison, Lauren Murphy, Britney Nelson, Ashley Pettengill

Kennebunk:

Talia Audley, Chelsea Clark, Michael Costa, Christopher D’iorio, Michael Dahn, Taylor Deely, Justin Desper, Emily Downs, Christopher Dunn, Nicole Gabree, Edward Gagne, Perry Goulden, Zoe Hagen, Sarah Haws, Ellen Jones, Brian Kurlychek, Timothy Lisec, Elisabeth Luckey, Alexandra Macisso, Josiah Petrin, Scott Rivas, Michael Schwebler, Anna Seger, Samantha Shandorf, Kayla Shepard, Donald Szlosek, Wayne Williams

Kennebunkport:

Jessica Birtolo, Megan Holtham, Kaitlyn Oddy, Kyle Raynor, Abdelaziz Rhazzali, Madalyn Terry, Chelsea Thompson

Kittery:

Rendall Davis, Christina Duffin, Samantha Martin, George Mortimer, Anna Powers

Lebanon:

Matthew Beatrice, Christina Blair, William Bruyere, Lindsey Kartaszewicz, Rachel Lamere, Erin Mallat, Ryan Turner

Limerick:

Elizabeth Bishop, Collin Sage, Lenroy Shaw

Limington:

Nicholas Buck, Melissa Burnham, Brittney Cacace, Ryan Hunt, John Macvane

Lyman:

Kaileigh Alexandre, Katherine Lagassie

North Berwick:

Kristen Blake, Lydia Marvin, Gideon Spaulding, Nathanial Turnbull

North Waterboro:

Andrea Anastosopoulos, Nicole Bergeron, Mary Crowley, Timothy Elliott, Katelyn Jones, Amanda Raymond

Ogunquit:

Kirill Artemyev, Katelyn Mcdonough

Old Orchard Beach:

Timothy Bates, Ethan Bergeron, Julia Blue, James Duffy, Christopher Dyer, Zachary Gagnon, Megan Mclaughlin, Kateryna Melnikova, Matthew Mullen, Kimberly Ouellette, Sean Parrott-Wolfe, Tracy Plante, Stephanie Zahares

Parsonsfield:

James Huffman, Heather Shelton, Lawrence Stevenson

Saco:

Abby Boissonneault, Sarah Boutin, Brianna Brown, Ciara Brown, Jacqueline Cone-Auslender, Jade Deshaies, Danielle Emmons, Scott Eugley, Tyler Gaylord, Michael Haines, Dustin Hatch, Virginia Hudak, Kristina Lannigan, Matthew Leach, Lauren Ledoux, Marlie Lin, Samuel Lyons, Keegan Moody, Yendi O’toole, Anthony Palumbo, Maria Popescu, Sara Stewart, Amber Williams

Sanford:

Alexis Anatra, Kimberly Bagley, Britany Beauchesne, Britni Bolduc, Sarah Dubois, Craig Ege, Rosemarie Erwin, Dianna Hartford, Sarah Hockhousen, Jessica Larose, Bethany Legere, Michael Mccarthy, Rachel Osborne, Joshua Ouellette, Lindsay Rivard, Jennifer Smith, Alexander Tranchemontagne, Philippe Vo

Shapleigh:

Penny Mills

South Berwick:

Camille Canel, Sadie Dubois, Nicole Dunton, Robert Harper, Ariel Kaplan, Wen Lin, Jesse Mcintire, Samantha Meader, Jennifer Redimarker, Maria Sedler, Rachel Wakefield, Emily Weightman

Springvale:

Lou Arseneault, Eric Hamilton, Kelsey Ruzzi

Waterboro:

Amanda Fogarty, Katelyn Nobert, Rachael Tulipano

Wells:

Sara Cilluffo, Jennifer Colantoni, Anthony Creamer, Maria Di Gangi, Meagan Driscoll, James Genereux, Jocelyn Giammarino, Thomas Gruenfelder, Ashleigh Hamilton, Zachary Johnson, Dalton Link, Benjamin Mann, Kira Pilger, Brooke Stevens, Justin Vigeant

West Newfield:

Ceara Pelletier, Douglas Russum

York:

Lauren Caramihalis, Molly Carl, Cara Cavalieri, Chris Dibernardo, Kaitlyn Donnell, Samantha Fox, Stephanie Gallagher, Caitlin Kelly, Emily Morin, Philip Swanson 

 

This entry was posted on Tuesday, February 26th, 2013 at 8:24 am and is filed under News. You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0 feed. Both comments and pings are currently closed.

 

Comments are closed.