Full-Time, In-State Spring 2012 Dean’s List


The following full-time, in-state students have been named to the University of Southern Maine Dean’s List for the Spring 2012 semester.

To be named, students must earn a grade point average of 3.4 or above and carry a minimum of 12 credit hours.

The list is arranged alphabetically by county, and then by cities and towns within those .

STUDENTS FROM ANDROSCOGGIN COUNTY
Auburn:

Breanna Cook, Megan Deveau, Taylor Harrison, Katherine Johnson, Kirsten Lamiette, Ashly Medeiros, Taylor Nicholas, Sagal Odowa, Sahra Odowa, Kerri Pawlina, Amber Pugh, Jodi Redmun, Shannon Rivas, Nicole Rush, Kimberly Sampson, Denise Scammon, Katy Trischler, Hillary Turcotte, Diana Walter, Chad Ward, Morgan Wilkins

Durham:

Elizabeth Chenevert, Amanda LaCasse-LaFlamme, Michael Nieman, Aaron Olson, Cassandra Swenson

Greene:

Lacey Barcelou, Bridget Goyette, Diane LaBerge, Jessica Morissette, Michael Valentine

Hebron:

Sallie Hutchinson

Leeds:

Paige Barker, Ryan Cutler, Sasha Fournier

Lewiston:

James Aldrich, Derick Arel, Evin Beaulieu, Devin Bergeron, Amy Blaisdell-Pechmanova, Robin Brochu, Nicholas Brown, Michelle Caron, Nichole Clark, Kyle Dussault, Hannah Farrington, Alaina Gendron, Thomas Gosselin, Meghan Harrigan, Sarah Levesque, Aker Manyiel, Michelle Nadeau, Amy Nelson, Katie Novak, Jihan Omar, Sandra Palmer, Megan Paradis, Nicole Pelletier, Jaclyn Peterson, Estelle Ramsey, Kelsey Rodrigue, Louise St Claire, Ashley St Hilaire, Timothy Stretton, Allison Turcotte, Ashley Turcotte, Jeffrey Venable, Christina White, Nicole Withrow, Chantal Wood

Lisbon:

Dustin Ambrose, Brittney Barr, Sheal Cooper, Melissa Robinson

Lisbon Falls:

James Cutting, Ashley Harmon, Colton Jackson, Jenna Larochelle, Marlene Quatrano, Tyler Thompson, Jordan Turcotte

Livermore:

Jacob Marceau

Mechanic Falls:

Kyle Bates, Alyssa Reid, Abigail Small

Minot:

Lisa Arsenault, Peter Field, Amy Olfene, Ashley Ross

Poland:

Kevin Matthews, Kaitlyn Moreau

Sabattus:

Celina Bruneau, Andrew Damon, Brianna Davidson, Deidra Dubuc, Tyler Gagnon, Sarah Huntington, Audrey Pelletier, Alicia Travers, Tany Walker, Brittany Wood

Turner:

Mark Fortin, Ashley Godbout, Elizabeth Herrera, Ashley Hinkley, Ashlee Kates, Sara Knight, Kelsey Labbe, Cassea Leavitt, Julia Richardson, Steven Rouillard

Wales:

Amber Chase, Travis Dyer

AROOSTOOK COUNTY
Caribou:

Meg Bosse, Robert Kiehn, Casey Nichols, Christine Savage

Fort Fairfield:

Kelly McNamee

Island Falls:

Alexandra Bishop

Merrill:

Elizabeth Bergan

Sherman:

Jenna Guiggey

CUMBERLAND COUNTY
Bridgton:

Deborah Harris, Jacob Moore, Carolynne Skarbinski, Jeffrey Thompson

Brunswick:

Alicia Bergquist, Gordon Bradley, Elizabeth Brown, Alexander Greenlee, Erin Hartill, Benjamin Jones, Rebecca Nolon, Krissinda Palmer, Rebecca Ray, Roslyn Rockwell, Eric Rollins, Jonathan Theberge, Talo Thomson, Mary Vaughan, Abigail Weeks

Cape Elizabeth:

Matthew Braun, Thomas Campbell, Malarie Holcomb, Celina Lemieux, Seth Mullendore, Carey Rasco, Andrew Turkanis, Kyra Tuttle, Cyrus Wolfinger

Casco:

Maura Mahoney, Thomas Symonds

Cumberland:

Carrie Allen

Cumberland Center:

Alexander Silverman, Nicole Spencer, Kimberley Stacy, Anna Whitaker, Brian Zoll

Cumberland Foreside:

Shannon Flaherty

East Baldwin:

Rachel Bukoveckas

Falmouth:

James Alexander, Megan Crimmin, Jessica DiBiase, Leah Farber, Sara Fay, Hannah Gordon, Stephen Hamilton, Anne Hebson, Laura Hopkins, Caitlin Huber, Katherine Hulit, Cheri Lozoraitis, Mattie McQuinn, Caitlin Norris, Nichole Powers, Ian Putansu, Landyn Severino, Stephen Severn, Megan Shean

Freeport:

Sarah Baker, Susan Buthlay, Kaylah Dinsdale, Danielle Fernald, Sarah Hazzard, Mary Hitt-Davis, Thomas Markelon, Katee Poulin

Gorham:

Morgan Alfiero, Alexandra Bacon, Thomas Bahun, Nicole Bastarache, Gwendolyn Beaulieu, Erica Benson, Emily Boyce, Richard Burgess, Caitlin Caldwell, Brian Chandler, Jennifer Coppersmith, Cindy Day, Matthew Defiore, Stefano DiDonato, Christina Dougherty, Julie Doxsey, Briana Gervais, Nicholas Gowen, Jennifer Kennedy, Sarah Kennedy, Dylan Lajoie, Emily Lavery, James Lewis, Nathan Lienhardt, Raisa Luck, Nathaniel Marcet, James McDonald, Kelsey McNeil, Tyler Mcneil, Lindsay Paschal, Matthew Petros, Kaitlin Ridgeway, Alyssa Rojecki, Nicole Silverman, Lafeesa Tarrence, Theo Tijssen, Jenifer VanGilder, Patrick Wallace, David Wardwell, Alex Whitaker, James Williford, Christina Zahn

Gray:

Sarah Babb, Christina Corrow, Michaela Davis, Heather Dodge, Joseph Ferri, Caitlin Field, Kayla Guptill, Brandan Holmquist, Brandon Jipson, Cameron Seymour

Harpswell:

Jessica Koch, Sydney Meader, Silas Miller, John Turner

Harrison:

Kristin Thorp

Naples:

Amanda Kiriaji, Justin Peterson

New Gloucester:

Sarah Coggeshall, Mackenzie Gregory, Nicole Ritter, Catherine Verrill

North Yarmouth:

Erin Duford, Eben Fogg, Molly Metevier, Logan Price, Sarah Walsh

Peaks Island:

Samuel Michalski

Portland:

Christina Ainsworth, Jesse Altman, Christie Anderson, Jordan Anderson, Tyler Anderson, Matthew Araujo, Michael Argentieri, Kayla Artinyan, Jacob Atkins, Courtney Ayers, Marrie Ayub, Miguel Barajas, Alan Barker, Lori Beaulieu, Katelyn Beeckel, Anna Bennett, Meryl Berger, Caitlin Bernard, Kimberly Bocchiaro, Matthew Bolduc, Patric Brophy, Carina Brown, Lydia Brown, Katelyn Bruzgo, Daniel Buck, Benjamin Burgess, Matthew Bushnell, Jonathan Butland, Mariah Callender, Caitlin Capaldi, Cecelia Castino, Joshua Champagne, Chad Chandler, Christopher Chasse, Jane Clukey, Monika Cobanovic, Annah Colello, Mollie Colleran, Marta Conant-Rinehart, Kristen Conley, David Connolly, George Corey, Angel Cray, Matthew Creamer, Kaitlyn Creney, Elizabeth Culver, Christopher Cunha, Aaron Dallaire, Nicole Daya, Jakob Demchak, Mary Deming, Nicole Densmore, Janna Dewan, Zachary Dickie, Cararose Donaghue, Andrew Donovan, Tyler Dostie, Susan Duong, Andrea Ellis, Guled Elmi, Gina Fasulo, Amanda Fisher, Sean Fletcher, Kara Foley, Gabrielle Foster, Carrie Fowler, Stephen Gagnon, Karla Galli, Nicole Garland, Hannah Garrou, Molly Garson, Ross Gauvin, Valerie Gemuend, Marissa Gianino, Matthew Glatz, Cinjin Goewey, Amanda Griffin, Lisa Guerette, Sarah Hack, Jennifer Hall, Christina Hamel, Mikaela Hammond, Catherine Hannigan, Craig Heathers, Dylan Hedtler-Gaudette, Jessica Heil, Sarah Hewes, Bryan Hill, Nathan Hines, Karley Hoffstatter, Lida Holst, Zachary Hope, Adam Hosack, Jessica Hovey, Alexandria Huber, Andrea Hurley, Griffin Johnson, Andrea Kazilionis, Ayla Kelley, Marguerite Kilbride, Christopher Kilfoil, Deandra King, Erica Klein, Elizabeth Kohler, Tatsiana Kosciuk, Sonja Krakau, Jocelyn Landers, Amanda Leach, Kevin Lee, Joshua Lemay, Jeanne Levesque, Levi Levesque, Courtney Levy, Peter Lillios, Meredythe Lindsey, Jacob Lowry, Laura Lyford, Meagan Maguire, Farshid Mahmoudi, Mehraein Mahmoudkelayeh, Benjamin Male, Robert Marcroft, Christopher Massaro, Lindsay McArthur, Katharine McConnell, Paul McDonald, Nathan McKenney, Amy McLaughlin, Mary McManus, Warren McPherson, Rachel Merrill, Isaiah Meyer, Erika Mikulanecz, Rachel Miller, Bethany Mitchell, Nathan Mooney, Casey Moore, Gerald Morin, Peter Morneau, Briannah Mosher, Abra Mueller, Chungu Mwila, Bruno Nedic, Jenna Noray, Andrew Norster, Mark Noyes, Kelsey O’Connell, Vance O’Reilly, Christopher Perkins, Breanna Pimpare, Samantha Pingree, Katherine Pinkelman, Amanda Pleau, Amanda Porter, Skye Priestley, Jelena Radosavljevic, Gary Ramsdell, Jacob Regier, Caroline Remley, Caroline Remley, Raegan Ring, John Roberts, Milica Rogosic, Dylan Rohman, Robert Rohner, Sonya Rook, Sophia Rosendo, Willow Ross, Sean Roukey, Jodi Roy, Tamara Ryan, William Schoen, David Schwartz, Susan Seavey, Cody Seguin, Philip Shelley, Christopher Simmons, Leticia Smith, Ellen Spahn, James Spizuoco, Nina Spizuoco, David Stevens, Katlyn Steward, Victoria Stiles, Teodora Strbac, Bianca Sturchio, Mary Swain, Kirsten Sylvain, Joel Talsma, Ashleigh Taylor, Kimberly Thomas, Jeremy Toothaker, Jason Tuttle, Acacia Wakefield, Katherine Walker, Phillips Wappler, Brigitte West, John Wilderson, Cynthia Young, Joseph Young, Mohamed Yousuf, Leslie Zate

Pownal:

Chelsea Harlow, Jenna Pope

Raymond:

Bridget Byrne, Allyson Clark, Anthony Dighello, Joshua Dodge, David Getchell, Devin MacKenzie, Weston Masi, Amy McIntire, Cody McLean, Teresa Odum, Robert Remien, Tayla Robbins

Scarborough:

Aileen Andrews, William Bartholomew, Frank Bayley, Amos Bean, Christopher Bernard, Aaron Casey, Christina Chase, Lindsay Cough, Hilary Curtis, Courtney Daicy, Jordan Darling, Caitlyn DellaTorre, Jason Dobrovolny, Andrew Doyle, Amanda Ek, Kayla Fisher-Poling, Hanna Flewelling, Julia Giancola, Audra Gordon, Donald Hayes, Arn Heggers, Peter Juarez, Marija Matulyte, Jarret Odden, Alexander Pok, Caitlin Sackville, Timothy Smith, David Stafford, Layla Venturini, Myles Violette, Jacob Wakem, Autumn Willison

Sebago:

Jesse Hutchins, Kyle Nason

South Casco:

Matthew Cloutier

South Portland:

Michaele Black, Kirk Boettcher, Jason Bradley, Bennett Cassidy, Kathryn Chamberlain, McKinley Donahue, Kelly Dumond, Lisa Erickson, Matthew Farr, Isaac Freeman, Michael Gammon, Adam Guiou, Kevin Gulliver, Michelle Harvey, Amanda Haykus, Manica Hing, Julia Howland, Ian Hunter, Hannah Kramer, Heather Labbe, Kim Lim, Colin Mahoney, Jessica Maietta, Brent Muehle, Amy Redmond, Erica Small, Lindsay Spain, Christopher Sutherland, Cassandra Terry, Maggie Tierney, Allison Ann Torrey, Christina Valeriani, Sharon Mae Wee, Christine Whitlock, James Wilson

Standish:

Jossary Gerry, John Grigas, Adam Higgins, Brendon Joyce, Laura Lampron, Christi Ledwith, Gregory Mills, Thomas Minton, Rebecca Simmons, Jennifer Stein, Joshua Talbot, Nathan Thurlow

Steep Falls:

Elizabeth Andrews, Andrea Mondor, Lauren Snow

Westbrook:

Rebecka Arsenault, Lauren Batherson, Sarah Blais, Justin Boucher, Kristine Brassard, Rachel Champoux, Dolly Constantine, Christie Cote, Jessica Dolan, Susan Florez, Kathryn Fox, Briana Garside, Elizabeth Greene, Chanelle Hallsworth, Gregory Hollands, Sean Keay, Alyssa McCarthy, Justin Miller, Kelsey Munksgaard, Drew Richards, Amanda Roderick, Dori Schulberger, Joshua Smith, Lizbeth Stamey, Jonathan White, Taylor Woodman, Nicholas Zagorianakos

Windham:

Cerise Caiazzo, Risa Card, Lauren Caterina, Krysten Faulkner, Yelena Fiske, Jillian Gamache, Dianne Gionis, Anthony Grondin, Ashley Harnden, David Ingraham, Kelsi Jackson, Tessa Jeffers, Kit Kelchner, Samuel McFarland, Leah Mills, Mary Moran, Nicholas Mullins, Allyson Noble, Stephanie Noyes, Silvana Pride, Daniel Starling, Erin Susbury, Katherine Susbury, Anthony Taiani, Nicole Tibbitts, Alisha Timmons, Alexandria Valente, Marissa Valente, Samantha Weymouth, Jennifer Wolfe

Yarmouth:

Ethan Chanterelle, Sarah Charette, Tyler Costello, Todd Doyle, Erin Grindle, Wallace Jones, Jamie Lowery, Carissa Parent, Christopher Poulos, Elizabeth White

STUDENTS FROM FRANKLIN COUNTY
Carrabassett Valley:

Rachel Fullerton, Rebecca Fullerton

Chesterville:

Chelsea Brown, Kyle Fletcher

Farmington:

Caitlin O’Reilly, Alexandra West, Matthew West, Christina Whelpley

Jay:

Mariah Buote, Amanda Comeau, Kelsey Doiron

New Sharon:

Alexander Luchini

Rangeley:

Kathryn Rodway

Stratton:

Christopher Cayer

Wilton:

Amanda Lincourt

STUDENTS FROM HANCOCK COUNTY
Bar Harbor:

Brennan Field, Nayara Pechia

Blue Hill:

Teri Ames

Bucksport:

Daniel Kelly, Nicholas Merriam

Dedham:

Brooke Madden

Ellsworth:

Diana Birckhead, Judson Cease

Stonington:

Meaghan Robinson

STUDENTS FROM KENNEBEC COUNTY
Augusta:

Todd Brennan, Zoe Cumler, Bethany Dumas, Chelsea Foss, Laura Lachance, Carter Weiss

Belgrade:

Hayley Fitzgerald, Nathan Veilleux

Fairfield:

Jennifer Gifford

Farmingdale:

Brittany Goldych

Gardiner:

Justin Edelstein, Michael Trahan, Roxanne Zwaga

Hallowell:

Courtney Allen, Paul Koenig

Litchfield:

Alexis Bonzey Stewart, Julie Kravetz, Matthew Rodney

Monmouth:

Corey Dyke, Maija Robbins

Oakland:

Gavin Hannon

Readfield:

Nicole Albee

Sidney:

Kelsey Woodhead

South China:

Hannah Corbin, Aaren Rivard

Vassalboro:

Kelsie Colfer, Abigail Tardiff, Victor Tardiff

Vienna:

Michael Church

Waterville:

Mary Ganza, Alice Hofgren, Jenna Jolicoeur, Gregory McLaughlin, Cara Rousseau

West Gardiner:

Colby Wieland

Windsor:

Chelsea Tibbetts, Keith Crogan, Anthony Jolicoeur, Samuel Overlock

Winthrop:

Alicia Rice

STUDENTS FROM KNOX COUNTY
Camden:

Dustin Hamalainen, Angelica Pendleton

Owls Head:

Ciera Bedard

Rockland:

Sarah Henry, Keegan Ross

Rockport:

Vanessa Bemis

Washington:

Daniel Aho

STUDENTS FROM LINCOLN COUNTY
Alna:

Beth Trussell

Boothbay Harbor:

Joseph Sibley

Bremen:

Matthew Norton

Damariscotta:

Julian Howland, Nickolas Northcott

Newagen:

Eliza Joule

Newcastle:

Patience Bryant

Nobleboro:

Renee Skinner

Round Pond:

Jessica Sewall

Waldoboro:

Cameron Ayotte

Whitefield:

Nicholas Grady

Wiscasset:

Bailey Harrison

Bethel:

Kathryn Driscoll

Buckfield:

Elijah Allen, Jedidiah Allen, Tristen Newton

Denmark:

David Enos

Dixfield:

Shalee Bradbury, Ouissal Chibane, John Condello, Daniel Malcolm

Hartford:

Elise Boutin, Denise Vallee-Darling

Norway:

Ashley Iwans, Amanda Smith, Kayla Turner, Joshua Witham, Ryan Yates

Oxford:
Rachael Heikkinen, Michael Maurice, Maeve Wood

Rumford:

Nicole Barry, Megean Bourgeois, Linnea Burns, John Descoteaux, Ernest Matthews

South Paris:

William Lovejoy, Regina Preston, Annie Stevens

Sumner:

John Condon

Waterford:

Mark Dunton

West Paris:

Rachel Grover

STUDENTS FROM PENOBSCOT COUNTY
Bangor:

Jacob Cote, Jason Duff, Eliza Garland, Victoria Grubb, Joshua Hansen, Zoe Siegel

Brewer:

Alexandra Ladjimi, Kayla Smith

Corinth:

Rachel Trafton

Garland:

Samantha Conway, Alicia Marquis

Hampden:

Christopher Hammond, Michael Havlin, Timothy Henderson

Holden:

Lydia Rosa

Lincoln:

Caroline Smart

Medway:

Daniel Jandreau

Milford:

Eryn Nelson

Millinocket:

Morgan Leavitt, Jericah Potvin

Newburgh:

Alissa Jandreau

Orono:

Sarah Balaban-Garber, Emmett Harrity, Chloe Paul

Veazie:

Catherine Drummond

West Enfield:

Jacey Keller

STUDENTS FROM SAGADAHOC COUNTY
Bath:

Richard Chipman, Nathan Cloutier, Maria Collins, Bradley De Rosa

Bowdoin:

Tiffany Castonguay, Kimberly Pike, Catherine Prendergast

Bowdoinham:

John Haskell, Mandie Landeen

Phippsburg:

Gregory Denke, Constance Lizotte

Topsham:

Jennifer Balser, Brian Choate, Jennifer Crosby, Carolyn Glaude, Mary Hayes, Heather Seymour, Cole Whitney, Jennifer Whitney

West Bath:

Rachel Stuart, Mollie Underwood

Woolwich:

Elizabeth Blundell

STUDENTS FROM SOMERSET COUNTY
Cannan:

Brent Chandler

Cornville:

Rebecca Pratt

Detroit:

Nathan Allen

Embden:

James Adley

Fairfield:

Tracie Travers

Hartland:

Hannah Elwell

Palmyra:

Abby Lucas

Skowhegan:

Michael Lyman

STUDENTS FROM WALDO COUNTY
Belfast:

John Bonney, Jeremy Niles

Belmont:

Leah Foti

Knox:

Jennifer Ditano

Liberty:

Heath Mathieson

Montville:

Eliza Short

Palermo:

Alyson Faires

Troy:

Justicia Barreiros

STUDENTS FROM WASHINGTON COUNTY
Big Lake Twp:

Meredith Hiland

Calais:

Rachel Gast

Harrington:

Lauren Merritt

Milbridge:

Alfred Moore

Pembroke:

Joy Grannis

Topsfield:

Melissa Rhoades

STUDENTS FROM YORK COUNTY
Acton:

Poleigh Driscoll, Emily-Rose Marquis, Julianne Smith, Richard Wiswell

Alfred:

Helen Webb

Arundel:

Elizabeth Murphy, Theodore St. Amand

Bar Mills:

Laura Bell

Berwick:

Tony Cole, Caitlin Foster, Rachael Gilley, Kaitlyn Hay, Amanda Morin

Biddeford:

Biddeford:

Philippe Acin, Godelieve Bamani, Sandra Bellefountaine, Zachary Boston, Taylor Carter, Hilary Dion, Jillian Dionne, Patrick Doherty, Danielle Downing, Zoe Droggitis, Eric Dubois, Rubie Gaudette, Cory Grebin, Jeffrey Koch, Lisa LaCroix, David Lafortune, Michelle Lapointe, Daniel MacLeod, Sarah Martel, Anne Meub, Karissa Nelsen, Marielle Petrin

Buxton:

Valerie Dorsey, David Finocchietti, Amanda Hayes, Jennie Johnson, Lacey Jones, Lindsey O’Brien, Gregory Roy, Riley Sampson

Cornish:

Haydn Deal

Dayton:

Lisa Barden

East Waterboro:

Victoria Hurlburt, Jason Smith

Eliot:

Lindsay Anderson, Candice Metcalf, Kara Metcalf

Hollis Center:

Ryan Madden, Ashley Pettengill

Kennebunk:

Michael Dahn, Christopher D’Iorio, Jacob Ferreira, John Gagnon, Perry Goulden, Zoe Hagen, Alexandra Jaime, Elisabeth Luckey, Josiah Petrin, Scott Rivas, Thomas Rothrock, Michael Schwebler, Samantha Shandorf, Kayla Shepard, Abigail Steitz, Donald Szlosek, Kiersten Van Deinse

Kennebunkport:

Abigail Ackley, John Burgess, Kaitlyn Oddy, David Small, Madalyn Terry, Chelsea Thompson, Christopher Thompson

Kittery:

Matthew Bubar, Aaron Foye, Scott Leland, Daniel Leonard, Conan Marchi, Samantha Martin, Sean McDonough

Kittery Point:

Joseph Ruocc

Lebanon:

William Bruyere, Alex Kartaszewicz, Emily Russo, Samantha Wozmak

Limerick:

Christopher Leclair, Jabez Malmude, Trevor Sage, Lenroy Shaw

Limington:

Nicholas Buck, Melissa Burnham, Joshua Libby, John MacVane, Jacob Plummer, Ellen Wormwood

Lyman:

Kaileigh Alexandre, Kellie Melancon, Kristen Stearns

North Waterboro:

Andrea Anastosopoulos, Kyle Connolly, Katelyn Jones, Sarah Shapiro

Ocean Park:

Hannah Walker

Ogunquit:

Kirill Artemyev

Old Orchard Beach:

Rachel Del Camp, Trina Dinnar, James Duffy, Lauren Goudreau, Raina Heinold, Kaley Littlefield, Mary Morin, Lauren Murphy, Angela Paolucci, Sean Parrott-Wolfe

Parsonsfield:

Jessica Brown, Dane Huber, James Huffman, Lawrence Stevenson

Saco:

Samantha Bailey, Abby Boissonneault, Devon Bovill, Haley Carter, Jacqueline Cone-Auslender, Seth Diemond, Sylvie Duclos, Rebecca Fay, Alicia Fisher, Rachel Forbus, Jeffrey Galasyn, Cody Goolsby, Chelsea Hoseit, John Koerber, Kristina Lannigan, Samuel Lyons, Alexandra MacDonald, James MacDonald, Eric Madore, Anthony Mangino, Yendi O’Toole, Anthony Palumbo, Maria Popescu, Taryn Yudaken

Sanford:

Britany Beauchesne, Jason Clark, Sarah Dubois, Craig Ege, Kathryn Larrabee, Kelsey Lavallee, Michael McCarthy, Lindsay Rivard, Kyle Santosuosso, Danielle Torno, Jason Trowbridge

Shapleigh:

Penny Mills

South Berwick:

Joshua Avery, Paul Connolly, Nicholas Dockham, Rico Fabello, Robert Harper, Ariel Kaplan, Karyn Maguire, Lauren Redmond, Maria Sedler, Emily Weightman

Sprinvale:

Rebecca Brown, Richard Gannaway, Claudia Laguardia

Waterboro:

Kristy Kendrick, Katelyn Nobert, Michael Schell

Wells:

Travis Cilley, Meghan Connelly, Jill Davis, Maria Di Gangi, James Genereux, Nicholas Gredin, Dalton Link, Jana Petelle, Sarah Quint, Justin Vigeant

York:

Molly Carl, Cara Cavalieri, Chris DiBernardo, Sean Ellis, Samantha Fox, Stephanie Gallagher, Emily Goering, Emily Morin

York Beach:

Alexander Putnam

Full-Time, Out-of-State Spring 2012 Dean’s List

Part-Time, In-State Spring Dean’s List for the 2011-2012 Academic Year

Part-Time, Out-of-State Dean’s List for the 2011-2012 Academic Year 

 

This entry was posted on Monday, July 30th, 2012 at 10:42 am and is filed under News. You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0 feed. Both comments and pings are currently closed.

 

Comments are closed.